Pigman Triathlon (Half Ironman)
                                                       August 20, 2000
                                          Pleasant Creek Recreation Area, Palo, Iowa


    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time  plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====  ================    ====  ================= =======
    1   1/76   John Baker         Puducah        KY  32 M    9 24:04  1:09    2:07    2 2:22:23 23.6    1:22    4 1:20:27  6:09 4:10:21 
    2   2/76   Brian Bich         Duluth         MN  34 M    7 24:00  1:09    1:34    7 2:26:20 23.0    1:08    5 1:20:56  6:11 4:13:56 
    3   1/19   Ty Stevens         Minneapolis    MN  24 M  139 31:01  1:29    1:50    3 2:24:05 23.3    1:07    1 1:16:44  5:52 4:14:44 
    4   1/70   Mark Carey         Overland Park  KS  29 M    8 24:00  1:09    1:19    9 2:26:37 22.9    1:01    8 1:23:19  6:22 4:16:14 
    5   1/77   Rod Raymond        Duluth         MN  35 M   17 25:04  1:12    2:04    1 2:21:21 23.8    1:07   45 1:33:24  7:08 4:22:58 
    6   2/70   Darin Wipf         Leawood        KS  29 M   27 26:04  1:15    1:24    6 2:25:25 23.1    0:54   25 1:29:21  6:50 4:23:06 
    7   3/76   Jim Harkness       Steamboat Spri CO  33 M   57 28:16  1:21    2:22   30 2:33:04 22.0    1:03    3 1:20:23  6:09 4:25:07 
    8   4/76   Todd Jensen        New Berlin     WI  33 M   59 28:25  1:21    1:39   17 2:29:39 22.5    1:12   11 1:24:57  6:30 4:25:49 
    9   3/70   Jerome Harrison    Streamwood     IL  26 M   26 26:01  1:14    2:10    8 2:26:34 22.9    1:05   30 1:30:16  6:54 4:26:03 
   10   2/77   Bob Schloegel      Overland Park  KS  36 M   20 25:34  1:13    2:32   40 2:34:52 21.7    1:14    7 1:22:28  6:18 4:26:38 
   11   3/77   John Schmidt       Chesterfield   MO  35 M   52 27:58  1:20    2:26   20 2:30:56 22.3    2:03    9 1:23:52  6:25 4:27:12 
   12   4/70   Travis Nordrum     Minneapolis    MN  26 M  136 30:55  1:28    1:44   14 2:29:07 22.5    1:18   10 1:24:52  6:29 4:27:54 
   13   5/76   Rick Mann          Bethalto       IL  32 M   14 24:48  1:11    2:35   26 2:32:15 22.1    1:00   17 1:27:27  6:41 4:28:03 
   14   5/70   Shawn Callahan     Champlin       MN  28 M   61 28:26  1:21    1:58   10 2:27:52 22.7    1:03   22 1:29:00  6:48 4:28:17 
   15   6/70   Gregg Buehler      Leawood        KS  29 M    5 23:52  1:08    1:47   21 2:31:04 22.2    0:56   47 1:33:33  7:09 4:31:11 
   16   1/49   Jeffrey Tuohino    Cedar Rapids   IA  40 M   18 25:08  1:12    2:22    5 2:25:22 23.1    1:18   65 1:37:03  7:25 4:31:12 
   17   2/19   Michael Boehmer    Delafield      WI  20 M   95 29:39  1:25    1:48   15 2:29:18 22.5    0:43   28 1:29:57  6:52 4:31:23 
   18   7/70   Dan Cohen          St Paul        MN  26 M   68 28:38  1:22    1:55   32 2:33:22 21.9    1:08   12 1:26:32  6:37 4:31:33 
   19   4/77   Louis DiGuiseppe   St. Louis      MO  36 M   13 24:44  1:11    2:08   23 2:31:14 22.2    1:23   52 1:34:16  7:12 4:33:42 
   20   3/19   Andrew Hutchison   Runnells       IA  21 M   62 28:26  1:21    2:01    4 2:25:04 23.2    1:23   68 1:37:07  7:25 4:33:59 
   21   5/77   Jeff Beth          St. Charles    IL  38 M   25 26:00  1:14    2:30   34 2:33:37 21.9    1:11   37 1:31:13  6:58 4:34:29 
   22   8/70   John Shelp         Silver Lake    MN  28 M   28 26:05  1:15    2:00   22 2:31:13 22.2    1:40   54 1:34:33  7:14 4:35:29 
   23   6/77   Bob Brooker        Cedar Rapids   IA  37 M   50 27:55  1:20    2:38   39 2:34:50 21.7    1:59   20 1:28:18  6:45 4:35:37 
   24   7/77   Tim Schertz        Naperville     IL  39 M  111 30:14  1:26    2:11   57 2:39:17 21.1    1:46    6 1:22:16  6:17 4:35:42 
   25   9/70   Matthew Zinno      Des Moines     IA  28 M   36 27:00  1:17    1:57   62 2:39:58 21.0    1:08   15 1:26:47  6:38 4:36:49 
   26   6/76   Dave Halferty      Topeka         KS  32 M  308 36:57  1:45    2:09   36 2:34:18 21.8    1:23    2 1:19:27  6:04 4:38:13 
   27   8/77   Bruce Westerhoff   St. Charles    IL  39 M   40 27:15  1:18    1:57   46 2:36:56 21.4    1:16   35 1:31:10  6:58 4:38:31 
   28   7/76   Randy Peterson     Northfield     MN  34 M   66 28:32  1:22    2:17   45 2:36:19 21.5    1:42   36 1:31:11  6:58 4:39:59 
   29   1/17   Jan Guenther       Long Lake      MN  41 F   64 28:28  1:21    2:15   50 2:37:25 21.3    1:09   34 1:30:59  6:57 4:40:14 
   30   9/77   David Lyon         Mankato        MN  38 M   44 27:30  1:19    2:47   37 2:34:37 21.7    1:51   51 1:34:14  7:12 4:40:57 
   31  10/77   Dean Sprague       Chicago        IL  37 M   51 27:57  1:20    2:49   73 2:41:04 20.9    1:02   21 1:28:23  6:45 4:41:14 
   32  10/70   Thomas Bick II     Valley Park    MO  25 M   11 24:14  1:09    3:47   33 2:33:30 21.9    1:38   75 1:38:07  7:30 4:41:14 
   33   8/76   Sean Londergan     St Paul        MN  34 M   24 26:00  1:14    3:24   70 2:40:45 20.9    2:12   24 1:29:16  6:49 4:41:35 
   34   2/49   Robert Smrekar     Joliet         IL  42 M   82 29:14  1:24    2:09   18 2:30:49 22.3    0:59   80 1:38:48  7:33 4:41:57 
   35  11/77   Jeff Hovinga       Mason City     IA  35 M  198 32:54  1:34    2:26   12 2:28:38 22.6    1:28   41 1:32:41  7:05 4:42:05 
   36  12/77   Jeff Pazen         Chicago        IL  36 M   12 24:34  1:10    2:24   42 2:35:02 21.7    1:18   95 1:40:05  7:39 4:43:21 
   37  11/70   Howie Brauer       Kansas City    MO  26 M  182 32:25  1:33    3:35   48 2:37:15 21.4    1:50   19 1:28:17  6:45 4:43:21 
   38  12/70   Adam Zucco         Barrington     IL  25 M   16 25:04  1:12    2:17   19 2:30:56 22.3    1:28  120 1:43:43  7:56 4:43:25 
   39   9/76   Gregory DeSautel   Sioux Falls    SD  34 M  263 35:17  1:41    2:21   53 2:37:58 21.3    1:17   13 1:26:35  6:37 4:43:25 
   40  13/70   Brian Woodard      Chicago        IL  29 M  216 33:25  1:35    2:42   16 2:29:32 22.5    1:31   63 1:36:43  7:23 4:43:51 
   41   3/49   James Korduck      Crestwood      IL  40 M   85 29:18  1:24    2:30  101 2:43:39 20.5    2:02   14 1:26:44  6:38 4:44:11 
   42  14/70   Joshua Stevens     Chesterfield   MO  25 M  121 30:36  1:27    1:59   31 2:33:11 21.9    1:13   71 1:37:27  7:27 4:44:23 
   43  13/77   Daniel Vandelune   Pella          IA  35 M  112 30:16  1:26    3:01   47 2:37:09 21.4    1:13   42 1:32:59  7:06 4:44:37 
   44  15/70   Gerald Kubiak      Omaha          NE  25 M   39 27:11  1:18    2:21  110 2:45:14 20.3    1:31   23 1:29:11  6:49 4:45:27 
   45  14/77   Kenn Seibel        Lincoln        NE  35 M   84 29:18  1:24    2:27   41 2:34:55 21.7    1:44   70 1:37:27  7:27 4:45:49 
   46  10/76   Brent Boock        Milwaukee      WI  30 M    3 23:23  1:07    2:25   74 2:41:08 20.9    1:10   78 1:38:20  7:31 4:46:24 
   47  15/77   Eddie Huchro       Skokie         IL  35 M   63 28:28  1:21    3:07   11 2:28:26 22.6    1:44  100 1:40:59  7:43 4:46:42 
   48  11/76   Kevin Drake        Wilton         IA  33 M   42 27:19  1:18    2:11   61 2:39:49 21.0    2:31   57 1:35:28  7:18 4:47:16 
   49  16/70   Daniel Haske       Omaha          NE  25 M   22 25:39  1:13    2:44  118 2:45:58 20.2    1:10   38 1:32:15  7:03 4:47:44 
   50  16/77   Ty Buss            Waterloo       NE  37 M  117 30:28  1:27    2:27   63 2:40:05 21.0    1:50   43 1:33:13  7:07 4:48:03 
   51  17/77   Christopher Timber Edina          MN  39 M  134 30:51  1:28    2:41   99 2:43:37 20.5    1:40   27 1:29:47  6:52 4:48:34 
   52  17/70   Mark Beversdorf    Wittenberg     WI  27 M  245 34:41  1:39    3:13   80 2:41:40 20.8    1:43   18 1:27:28  6:41 4:48:44 
   53  12/76   Kyle Lawton        Steamboat Spri CO  30 M  258 35:09  1:40    2:52   58 2:39:22 21.1    1:50   29 1:29:59  6:53 4:49:10 
   54  18/70   Brad Addink        Madison        WI  29 M  229 33:59  1:37    2:48   29 2:32:42 22.0    1:04   84 1:38:56  7:34 4:49:27 
   55  19/70   Daniel Westfahl    Milwaukee      WI  29 M   32 26:35  1:16    2:49   90 2:42:59 20.6    1:45   62 1:36:26  7:22 4:50:32 
   56  18/77   Mark Ackermann     Ankeny         IA  39 M  157 31:28  1:30    2:39   51 2:37:31 21.3    1:34   73 1:37:41  7:28 4:50:51 
   57  20/70   Scott Brown        Burnsville     MN  27 M  128 30:43  1:28    2:32   54 2:38:33 21.2    1:12   49 1:34:01  7:11 4:51:00 
   58   1/26   Dru Dixon          West Plains    MO  47 M   48 27:41  1:19    2:50   56 2:38:40 21.2    2:11   90 1:39:44  7:37 4:51:05 
   59   2/26   Nick Scott         Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M   90 29:22  1:24    1:45   96 2:43:19 20.6    1:00   59 1:36:09  7:21 4:51:32 
   60   1/26   Megan Zucco        St. Charles    IL  26 F   21 25:35  1:13    2:14  105 2:44:47 20.4    1:05   74 1:38:06  7:30 4:51:45 
   61  19/77   Rich Odash         Wyoming        MN  37 M   74 28:46  1:22    2:22   68 2:40:42 20.9    1:04   87 1:39:09  7:35 4:52:00 
   62   4/19   Greg Rhodes        Bloomington    MN  21 M    1 22:21  1:04    2:07  107 2:45:05 20.4    1:29  101 1:41:03  7:43 4:52:03 
   63  21/70   Joshua Pease       Wyocena        WI  28 M   89 29:21  1:24    2:00   94 2:43:12 20.6    1:38   60 1:36:09  7:21 4:52:18 
   64  13/76   Scott Stopak       Omaha          NE  33 M  116 30:26  1:27    2:03   24 2:31:30 22.2    1:26  142 1:47:00  8:11 4:52:23 
   65   4/49   Robert Lasich      West Des Moine IA  41 M   43 27:24  1:18    3:01   81 2:41:40 20.8    2:10   77 1:38:17  7:31 4:52:31 
   66  14/76   Michael Stec       Oakpark        IL  34 M  151 31:17  1:29    2:40   86 2:42:25 20.7    2:10   58 1:35:38  7:18 4:54:07 
   67   1/24   Kerry Ham          Wausau         WI  31 F  120 30:34  1:27    2:25   60 2:39:35 21.1    1:56   91 1:39:46  7:37 4:54:14 
   68   2/24   Allie Lawler       Omaha          NE  30 F   98 29:43  1:25    2:08   59 2:39:25 21.1    1:26  109 1:42:07  7:48 4:54:48 
   69  20/77   Keith Owens        St. Louis      MO  38 M  156 31:26  1:30    3:00   85 2:42:18 20.7    1:22   67 1:37:07  7:25 4:55:10 
   70  15/76   Steven Naggatz     Barrington     IL  30 M   77 28:52  1:22    2:51   88 2:42:43 20.7    1:57   83 1:38:54  7:33 4:55:15 
   71   5/49   Richard Punches    Rockford       MI  43 M  260 35:12  1:40    2:29   93 2:43:02 20.6    1:28   46 1:33:31  7:09 4:55:40 
   72   1/4    Todd Lessley       Omaha          NE  19 M   67 28:38  1:22    3:09   49 2:37:23 21.4    2:22  128 1:44:34  7:59 4:56:05 
   73   6/49   Keith Negri        St. Louis      MO  41 M   15 24:51  1:11    2:38  100 2:43:37 20.5    1:47  117 1:43:15  7:53 4:56:06 
   74   5/19   Chad Millner       Shoreview      MN  24 M  172 32:06  1:32    2:39  102 2:44:03 20.5    1:20   61 1:36:20  7:22 4:56:26 
   75   6/19   Davin Quinn        Des Moines     IA  24 M   35 26:57  1:17    2:45   43 2:36:10 21.5    1:44  135 1:45:20  8:03 4:56:54 
   76  22/70   Jack Youngberg     Brookings      SD  29 M  189 32:39  1:33    3:49  119 2:45:59 20.2    2:17   39 1:32:16  7:03 4:56:58 
   77  21/77   Steve Stover       Lincoln        IL  38 M   30 26:17  1:15    3:40   77 2:41:27 20.8    2:33  118 1:43:24  7:54 4:57:20 
   78   7/19   Gabe Hamer         Mackinaw       IL  20 M  169 32:02  1:31    3:49  147 2:49:06 19.9    2:00   31 1:30:25  6:55 4:57:20 
   79   3/24   Julie Deardorff    Chicago        IL  33 F   73 28:41  1:22    2:18   79 2:41:36 20.8    1:32  121 1:43:49  7:56 4:57:54 
   80   1/2    Jeff Stone         Boone          IA  17 M   34 26:55  1:17    2:08   52 2:37:32 21.3    1:56  162 1:49:33  8:22 4:58:01 
   81  16/76   Paul Verderber     Woodbury       MN  33 M  132 30:49  1:28    2:36  175 2:52:02 19.5    2:11   32 1:30:31  6:55 4:58:07 
   82  23/70   Chris Godat        Columbia       MO  28 M  124 30:39  1:28    3:09  109 2:45:11 20.3    2:20   64 1:37:01  7:25 4:58:18 
   83  24/70   Scott Stirrett     Bettendorf     IA  28 M   97 29:41  1:25    3:30   98 2:43:33 20.5    2:40   85 1:39:01  7:34 4:58:22 
   84  17/76   Sean Marling       Madison        WI  30 M  142 31:10  1:29    2:24   55 2:38:35 21.2    1:59  130 1:44:37  8:00 4:58:43 
   85   1/20   Allyson Kimbrell   Minneapolis    MN  38 F   69 28:39  1:22    2:24  127 2:46:56 20.1    1:25   89 1:39:26  7:36 4:58:48 
   86  22/77   Mark Johnson       Forest Lake    MN  36 M  208 33:06  1:35    2:41   25 2:32:00 22.1    1:47  134 1:45:19  8:03 4:58:51 
   87   3/26   Daniel Madsen      Woodstock      IL  48 M  167 31:58  1:31    2:51   27 2:32:19 22.1    1:47  167 1:50:01  8:24 4:58:54 
   88  18/76   Kurt Beisch        Omaha          NE  33 M   46 27:32  1:19    2:54   87 2:42:29 20.7    1:32  129 1:44:35  8:00 4:59:01 
   89  25/70   Shadd Smith        Prairie Villag KS  28 M   88 29:21  1:24    2:17   38 2:34:42 21.7    1:30  146 1:47:26  8:13 4:59:15 
   90   7/49   John Irving        Loves Park     IL  41 M  155 31:23  1:30    2:44  158 2:50:06 19.8    1:50   44 1:33:21  7:08 4:59:22 
   91  19/76   Kent Baker         Kansas City    MO  34 M  118 30:33  1:27    1:58   76 2:41:23 20.8    1:30  125 1:44:01  7:57 4:59:23 
   92  23/77   Paul Sommer        Valparaiso     IN  38 M   41 27:17  1:18    2:37   78 2:41:29 20.8    1:48  140 1:46:19  8:07 4:59:28 
   93  26/70   Mark Edele         Chicago        IL  28 M   70 28:40  1:22    2:37  142 2:48:39 19.9    1:28   76 1:38:17  7:31 4:59:38 
   94   2/17   Gayle DeVries      Long Lake      MN  40 F  113 30:18  1:27    2:41  108 2:45:07 20.4    1:44   92 1:39:54  7:38 4:59:42 
   95  24/77   Steve Younker      Mason City     IA  35 M  144 31:12  1:29    2:54  145 2:48:55 19.9    2:13   53 1:34:33  7:14 4:59:44 
   96   2/26   Jennifer Harrison  Streamwood     IL  29 F   60 28:25  1:21    2:40  117 2:45:55 20.3    1:11  105 1:41:40  7:46 4:59:49 
   97  20/76   Giles Chick        Chicago        IL  30 M  233 34:11  1:38    3:01  191 2:53:42 19.3    2:10   16 1:26:53  6:38 4:59:56 
   98  25/77   Mark Corley        W. Des Moines  IA  39 M  105 29:51  1:25    3:39   92 2:43:02 20.6    2:55  103 1:41:25  7:45 5:00:51 
   99   2/2    Kristofer Johnson  Plymouth       MN  17 M  221 33:40  1:36    2:24   91 2:42:59 20.6    1:27  102 1:41:16  7:44 5:01:44 
  100   1/7    Ashley McCowen     Richmond       VA  24 F  126 30:42  1:28    2:39   69 2:40:42 20.9    1:32  141 1:46:32  8:08 5:02:05 
  101   4/26   Dr J. Gray Kimbrel Minneapolis    MN  46 M   47 27:37  1:19    2:58  166 2:50:49 19.7    1:39   88 1:39:23  7:36 5:02:25 
  102   3/17   Eileen Kirsch      LaCrosse       WI  40 F   37 27:00  1:17    2:26  136 2:48:20 20.0    1:52  115 1:42:58  7:52 5:02:35 
  103   8/19   Giancarlo Canessa  Bloomington    MN  22 M   55 28:12  1:21    2:24   44 2:36:17 21.5    1:31  207 1:54:22  8:44 5:02:43 
  104   8/49   Herman Ulloa       Ann Arbor      MI  44 M  174 32:07  1:32    2:58   97 2:43:32 20.5    2:19  106 1:41:56  7:47 5:02:50 
  105  27/70   Troy Rickertsen    San Diego      CA  28 M  119 30:33  1:27    2:36  149 2:49:28 19.8    2:06   79 1:38:22  7:31 5:03:02 
  106   9/19   Andy Hollingsworth Ames           IA  23 M   75 28:48  1:22    3:10   71 2:40:49 20.9    1:46  154 1:48:50  8:19 5:03:21 
  107   5/26   Paul Stich         Madison        WI  47 M  222 33:46  1:36    3:18   65 2:40:19 21.0    1:53  126 1:44:07  7:57 5:03:22 
  108   2/20   Laura Lowe         Iowa City      IA  39 F  180 32:21  1:32    2:49  106 2:44:51 20.4    1:29  111 1:42:16  7:49 5:03:43 
  109  28/70   Duane Dobko        Minnetonka     MN  27 M    2 22:26  1:04    2:34   28 2:32:30 22.0    1:44  293 2:04:57  9:33 5:04:09 
  110   9/49   Vern Johnson       Spring Valley  IL  43 M  226 33:51  1:37    2:21  122 2:46:14 20.2    1:50   97 1:40:09  7:39 5:04:23 
  111  29/70   Barry Breffle      Marion         IA  29 M  228 33:56  1:37    2:52   35 2:34:03 21.8    1:11  183 1:52:33  8:36 5:04:34 
  112  10/49   Rick Edinger       Mendota Hgts   MN  44 M   86 29:19  1:24    2:17  129 2:47:22 20.1    1:29  127 1:44:21  7:58 5:04:46 
  113  26/77   John Anders        Wellington     KS  35 M  268 35:30  1:41    3:58  130 2:47:24 20.1    1:53   69 1:37:23  7:26 5:06:06 
  114   4/24   Christi Orris      Edina          MN  30 F   23 25:45  1:14    2:27  115 2:45:36 20.3    1:31  173 1:51:00  8:29 5:06:17 
  115  27/77   Jeff Haidu         Chicago        IL  37 M  283 36:06  1:43    2:39   66 2:40:29 20.9    2:46  132 1:45:12  8:02 5:07:10 
  116  30/70   Grant Braasch      St. Louis Park MN  26 M  138 30:59  1:29    2:47  113 2:45:19 20.3    2:15  110 1:42:12  7:49 5:07:30 
  117  21/76   Robert Huffman     Iowa City      IA  30 M  244 34:41  1:39    2:35   13 2:28:47 22.6    1:05  264 2:01:03  9:15 5:08:09 
  118  28/77   Larry Grenvik      Peoria         IL  38 M  146 31:12  1:29    3:02  123 2:46:16 20.2    1:38  144 1:47:06  8:11 5:09:12 
  119  31/70   Jim Zwack          Excelsior      MN  26 M  131 30:48  1:28    3:06  111 2:45:15 20.3    2:08  148 1:48:08  8:16 5:09:22 
  120  22/76   Sam Shaw           Lincoln        NE  31 M  235 34:19  1:38    2:50  159 2:50:21 19.7    1:44   98 1:40:28  7:41 5:09:41 
  121   3/20   Shari Woiwood      Lees Summit    MO  38 F  217 33:29  1:36    2:20  230 2:58:49 18.8    1:26   48 1:33:58  7:11 5:10:01 
  122  23/76   James Boswell      St. Louis      MO  30 M  106 29:55  1:25    4:00  146 2:49:03 19.9    2:33  137 1:45:32  8:04 5:11:01 
  123  29/77   Joe Kelly          Chanhassen     MN  38 M  194 32:52  1:34    3:37  151 2:49:39 19.8    1:56  116 1:43:02  7:52 5:11:04 
  124  11/49   Bill Becker        Bellevue       NE  41 M  162 31:41  1:30    3:04  124 2:46:22 20.2    1:20  153 1:48:46  8:19 5:11:11 
  125  12/49   C.J. Ong, Jr.      Cedar Rapids   IA  42 M  342 38:41  1:50    3:13   82 2:41:42 20.8    3:51  123 1:43:57  7:57 5:11:22 
  126  30/77   Tim Ilten          Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M   92 29:32  1:24    2:56  138 2:48:21 20.0    2:08  152 1:48:34  8:18 5:11:28 
  127  10/19   Rob Thompson       Ames           IA  23 M  209 33:07  1:35    2:25  141 2:48:29 19.9    1:40  138 1:45:55  8:06 5:11:34 
  128  31/77   John Moore         Marceline      MO  39 M  141 31:09  1:29    2:48   75 2:41:21 20.8    2:00  210 1:54:26  8:45 5:11:43 
  129   4/17   Pat Turner         Baldwin        MO  40 F  363 40:19  1:55    3:25  184 2:52:43 19.5    1:50   50 1:34:05  7:11 5:12:21 
  130   3/26   Tracy Schultz      Wayzata        MN  29 F  187 32:33  1:33    2:39  211 2:56:24 19.0    1:47   86 1:39:03  7:34 5:12:24 
  131   5/17   Lauren Fithian     Minneapolis    MN  42 F  264 35:20  1:41    3:55  177 2:52:15 19.5    2:13   81 1:38:49  7:33 5:12:31 
  132  32/70   Andrew Stoecker    Madison        WI  28 M  211 33:12  1:35    3:25  206 2:55:57 19.1    2:59   66 1:37:07  7:25 5:12:38 
  133   4/26   Laurie Ott         St. Louis      MO  27 F  160 31:38  1:30    2:12   83 2:41:44 20.8    1:57  218 1:55:11  8:48 5:12:39 
  134  32/77   Michael Shumway    West Des Moine IA  39 M  207 33:05  1:34    4:17  163 2:50:29 19.7    2:14  113 1:42:39  7:51 5:12:43 
  135  13/49   Randy Bartosh      Chicago        IL  42 M  159 31:38  1:30    2:24  210 2:56:15 19.1    2:37   96 1:40:07  7:39 5:12:59 
  136  33/70   Kelly Sather       Chicago        IL  29 M  178 32:20  1:32    4:33  200 2:55:25 19.2    3:03   82 1:38:53  7:33 5:14:11 
  137  33/77   Robert Mallin      Chicago        IL  37 M  184 32:26  1:33    4:12  180 2:52:38 19.5    4:00  107 1:42:01  7:48 5:15:14 
  138  24/76   Barry Missner      Chicago        IL  32 M   72 28:41  1:22    2:29   95 2:43:18 20.6    1:36  252 1:59:16  9:07 5:15:18 
  139   5/24   Tina Paulson       Andover        MN  32 F  108 30:10  1:26    2:22  254 3:01:35 18.5    1:24   93 1:39:58  7:38 5:15:27 
  140  25/76   Darin Miller       Cedar Rapids   IA  31 M  214 33:21  1:35    3:41  103 2:44:08 20.5    2:01  181 1:52:21  8:35 5:15:30 
  141   4/20   Marjorie Goodyear  Solon          IA  37 F  230 34:03  1:37    3:40  192 2:54:13 19.3    1:14  114 1:42:56  7:52 5:16:03 
  142   1/3    Richard Nehring    Alden          IA  60 M  193 32:45  1:34    2:57  135 2:48:13 20.0    2:12  172 1:50:40  8:27 5:16:46 
  143  34/70   Chad Oler          Oregon         WI  29 M   93 29:34  1:24    3:13  140 2:48:28 19.9    2:09  198 1:53:36  8:41 5:16:58 
  144  34/77   Don Romig          Clive          IA  36 M  349 39:30  1:53    2:50  183 2:52:42 19.5    1:59   94 1:40:00  7:38 5:16:59 
  145   2/4    Scott Stephens     Hastings       MN  19 M    6 23:53  1:08    2:37  150 2:49:36 19.8    2:51  247 1:58:56  9:05 5:17:52 
  146   2/3    Dick Berry         Paducah        KY  60 M  309 36:58  1:45    3:46  120 2:46:10 20.2    3:35  147 1:47:31  8:13 5:17:58 
  147   6/26   Leonard Klun       Maple Plain    MN  46 M  109 30:11  1:26    2:43  156 2:50:02 19.8    2:22  190 1:52:57  8:38 5:18:13 
  148  26/76   Thomas Murray      N. Kansas City MO  33 M  114 30:19  1:27    3:44  165 2:50:45 19.7    2:47  171 1:50:40  8:27 5:18:14 
  149   1/17   Neil King          Nevis          MN  50 M  181 32:21  1:32    3:27  204 2:55:48 19.1    1:47  131 1:44:57  8:01 5:18:17 
  150  35/70   Jeffrey Larson     Fitchburg      WI  28 M  137 30:56  1:28    2:52  116 2:45:38 20.3    1:21  237 1:57:36  8:59 5:18:21 
  151  27/76   Robert Murphy      Center Point   IA  32 M  301 36:43  1:45    4:05  223 2:57:41 18.9    2:22   72 1:37:36  7:28 5:18:25 
  152   2/17   Gary Paul          Stanlly        KS  51 M  148 31:14  1:29    3:18   72 2:41:03 20.9    1:46  265 2:01:09  9:15 5:18:28 
  153  36/70   Brian Knudson      Evanston       IL  28 M  143 31:11  1:29    3:04  112 2:45:16 20.3    2:12  236 1:57:35  8:59 5:19:16 
  154   7/26   Rich Vining        Clinton        IA  48 M   96 29:39  1:25    3:42  133 2:48:03 20.0    2:55  215 1:55:06  8:48 5:19:23 
  155  37/70   David Palm         Chicago        IL  28 M  306 36:54  1:45    3:57  195 2:54:29 19.3    3:31   99 1:40:37  7:41 5:19:26 
  156  11/19   Jonathan Good      Springfield    MO  21 M  238 34:31  1:39    3:15  153 2:49:50 19.8    2:17  166 1:49:54  8:24 5:19:46 
  157  14/49   Brian Kearney      Naperville     IL  41 M  365 40:28  1:55    5:29  235 2:59:30 18.7    4:03   33 1:30:53  6:57 5:20:22 
  158  15/49   Jon Costas         Valparaiso     IN  43 M  307 36:55  1:45    3:13  104 2:44:43 20.4    2:24  196 1:53:26  8:40 5:20:38 
  159  28/76   Greg Larson        St. Louis Park MN  32 M  213 33:17  1:35    3:23  186 2:52:48 19.4    1:54  160 1:49:25  8:22 5:20:46 
  160  16/49   Curtis Brooks Sr.  Warrenton      MO  42 M  227 33:55  1:37    3:15   89 2:42:53 20.6    1:38  251 1:59:08  9:06 5:20:47 
  161   5/26   Amy Baumler        Forest Lake    MN  29 F  102 29:48  1:25    2:10  217 2:56:56 19.0    1:37  170 1:50:19  8:26 5:20:48 
  162  29/76   Darrell Haas       Madison        WI  31 M  101 29:48  1:25    2:25  169 2:51:13 19.6    1:41  222 1:55:48  8:51 5:20:52 
  163   8/26   Dan Conway         Shoreview      MN  49 M  123 30:39  1:28    3:17  125 2:46:43 20.2    2:17  241 1:58:17  9:02 5:21:11 
  164  38/70   Keith Jeneski      Mt. Prospect   IL  29 M  191 32:42  1:33    2:51  238 2:59:36 18.7    2:15  122 1:43:54  7:56 5:21:16 
  165  12/19   Brett Shank        St. Paul       MN  23 M   10 24:08  1:09    2:09  168 2:51:11 19.6    1:32  277 2:02:29  9:21 5:21:26 
  166  30/76   Matthew Friedel    Overland Park  KS  30 M  271 35:41  1:42    4:56  248 3:01:03 18.6    5:23   55 1:34:48  7:15 5:21:50 
  167   6/26   Amy Tuttle         Steamboat Spri CO  27 F  158 31:37  1:30    3:03  213 2:56:30 19.0    2:42  149 1:48:11  8:16 5:22:01 
  168  13/19   Graham Frank       Omaha          NE  20 M  152 31:19  1:29    3:00  114 2:45:26 20.3    2:18  258 2:00:05  9:10 5:22:05 
  169   7/26   Carrie Ward        Wausau         WI  29 F  338 38:14  1:49    2:27  193 2:54:19 19.3    1:54  136 1:45:27  8:03 5:22:19 
  170  39/70   Brian Johnston     Minneapolis    MN  28 M  313 37:05  1:46    3:46  221 2:57:29 18.9    2:35  108 1:42:01  7:48 5:22:56 
  171  40/70   J. Alex McKinney   Chicago        IL  27 M   71 28:40  1:22    3:09  267 3:03:54 18.3    2:10  133 1:45:17  8:03 5:23:08 
  172  31/76   Kevin Hill         Minneapolis    MN  30 M  332 37:53  1:48    3:55  161 2:50:24 19.7    2:50  155 1:48:52  8:19 5:23:53 
  173   9/26   James Beasley      Pheonix        AZ  46 M   38 27:01  1:17    2:50  205 2:55:50 19.1    2:37  224 1:56:09  8:52 5:24:25 
  174   5/20   Patricia Ruff      Chicago        IL  39 F  145 31:12  1:29    3:10  189 2:53:31 19.4    1:56  214 1:54:54  8:47 5:24:40 
  175  35/77   Joseph O'Leary     Evanston       IL  39 M  135 30:51  1:28    4:49  190 2:53:37 19.4    2:48  191 1:53:04  8:38 5:25:08 
  176  10/26   Stephen Smith      Leawood        KS  48 M  240 34:34  1:39    2:51  178 2:52:23 19.5    1:24  204 1:54:10  8:43 5:25:21 
  177  36/77   James Wolter       Germantown     WI  35 M  190 32:41  1:33    3:15  218 2:57:07 19.0    3:24  161 1:49:29  8:22 5:25:54 
  178  41/70   Jason Bridwell     St. Louis      MO  26 M  125 30:40  1:28    3:19  170 2:51:36 19.6    1:44  246 1:58:56  9:05 5:26:13 
  179   6/24   Karla Bock         Madison        WI  30 F   78 28:56  1:23    3:02  250 3:01:08 18.6    4:39  150 1:48:31  8:18 5:26:15 
  180   3/17   Bill Rudden        St. Louis      MO  54 M   45 27:31  1:19    3:32  219 2:57:10 19.0    1:57  225 1:56:10  8:53 5:26:18 
  181  42/70   Tim Hieber         Huntley        IL  28 M   54 28:10  1:20    2:22  173 2:51:50 19.6    2:05  274 2:01:54  9:19 5:26:19 
  182  32/76   Arch Fuston        Kansas City    MO  31 M  236 34:20  1:38    3:06   67 2:40:34 20.9    1:43  311 2:06:45  9:41 5:26:27 
  183  37/77   Terrence Donohue   Evanston       IL  36 M  250 34:51  1:39    5:04  131 2:47:45 20.0    4:39  205 1:54:13  8:44 5:26:29 
  184  38/77   Tom Riggs          Lenexa         KS  39 M  212 33:14  1:35    4:39  155 2:50:02 19.8    3:29  219 1:55:13  8:48 5:26:36 
  185  39/77   Bob Sauer          Hendersonville TN  36 M  197 32:53  1:34    2:55  255 3:01:40 18.5    2:30  145 1:47:17  8:12 5:27:12 
  186   8/26   Sandra Kohlmaier   Chicago        IL  25 F  103 29:49  1:25    3:15  253 3:01:35 18.5    3:46  156 1:48:55  8:19 5:27:18 
  187  33/76   Tony Mondry        Minneapolis    MN  31 M  266 35:28  1:41    5:10  344 3:14:22 17.3    3:30   26 1:29:42  6:51 5:28:10 
  188  40/77   David Carno        Chicago        IL  35 M  331 37:52  1:48    2:41  174 2:51:57 19.5    2:18  197 1:53:29  8:40 5:28:15 
  189   6/20   Ann Ink            Bloomingdale   IL  39 F   83 29:14  1:24    2:38  258 3:02:01 18.5    2:05  182 1:52:26  8:35 5:28:23 
  190   7/20   Beth Miller-Donohu Evanston       IL  36 F  272 35:44  1:42    3:39  203 2:55:34 19.1    2:42  174 1:51:01  8:29 5:28:38 
  191  17/49   Donald Peterson    Naperville     IL  43 M  278 35:56  1:43    3:30  157 2:50:06 19.8    3:33  220 1:55:39  8:50 5:28:43 
  192   7/24   Eda Eisenberg      Chicago        IL  34 F  149 31:15  1:29    3:04  229 2:58:47 18.8    1:50  206 1:54:19  8:44 5:29:12 
  193  18/49   James Grace        St. Anne       IL  43 M  390 42:24  2:01    4:04  160 2:50:24 19.7    2:22  168 1:50:10  8:25 5:29:22 
  194  34/76   Jeff Pierce        Sheboygan      WI  31 M  107 30:01  1:26    3:14  234 2:59:09 18.8    2:27  212 1:54:34  8:45 5:29:23 
  195  41/77   Russell Barker     Lincoln        NE  39 M  277 35:53  1:42    3:41  121 2:46:11 20.2    2:15  269 2:01:40  9:18 5:29:38 
  196  19/49   Kelley Perry       Fremont        NE  41 M  302 36:46  1:45    2:23   64 2:40:09 21.0    4:27  302 2:05:59  9:37 5:29:42 
  197   2/7    Angela Gordon      Iowa City      IA  24 F   79 29:00  1:23    1:51  341 3:14:02 17.3    1:45  119 1:43:33  7:55 5:30:08 
  198  42/77   John Perez         St. Louis      MO  38 M  375 41:17  1:58    7:44  260 3:02:16 18.4    3:46   56 1:35:11  7:16 5:30:12 
  199   8/24   Cheryl Waites      St. Louis      MO  32 F  220 33:39  1:36    2:47  246 3:00:33 18.6    2:18  175 1:51:05  8:29 5:30:20 
  200  20/49   Keith Stubbendick  LaCrosse       WI  43 M   56 28:14  1:21    3:32  294 3:07:25 17.9    1:49  164 1:49:40  8:23 5:30:38 
  201   9/24   Sally Frischkorn   St. Louis      MO  32 F  352 39:41  1:53    3:20  237 2:59:32 18.7    2:26  139 1:45:56  8:06 5:30:54 
  202  43/77   Brad Rodemoyer     Western Spring IL  39 M  154 31:23  1:30    2:38  215 2:56:50 19.0    2:12  239 1:57:57  9:01 5:30:58 
  203   3/7    Sarah Summa        Rochester      MN  23 F   94 29:35  1:25    2:39  196 2:54:32 19.3    1:23  282 2:03:10  9:25 5:31:18 
  204  35/76   Robert Viloria     Lawrence       KS  31 M   29 26:12  1:15    3:16  194 2:54:26 19.3    1:37  303 2:06:02  9:38 5:31:30 
  205  21/49   Daniel DeBehnke    Menomonee Fall WI  40 M  150 31:16  1:29    2:56  247 3:01:03 18.6    2:12  201 1:54:08  8:43 5:31:33 
  206  22/49   Jeffrey Orlove     Lisle          IL  44 M  275 35:51  1:42    3:34   84 2:41:49 20.8    4:56  298 2:05:38  9:36 5:31:46 
  207  11/26   Dan Davis          Shoreview      MN  47 M  322 37:24  1:47    2:10  220 2:57:13 19.0    2:08  193 1:53:14  8:39 5:32:07 
  208  36/76   Steve Gillies      Burnsville     MN  33 M  140 31:05  1:29    2:51  143 2:48:46 19.9    2:03  318 2:08:11  9:48 5:32:53 
  209  43/70   Brian Weeks        St. Louis      MO  27 M  310 36:59  1:46    2:44  162 2:50:25 19.7    3:17  255 1:59:31  9:08 5:32:54 
  210  23/49   Bruce Munies       Chicago        IL  40 M  337 38:06  1:49    4:25  209 2:56:10 19.1    1:59  186 1:52:37  8:36 5:33:14 
  211   1/6    Jeanne Minder      Shoreview      MN  47 F   65 28:29  1:21    2:51  282 3:05:39 18.1    2:17  200 1:54:08  8:43 5:33:22 
  212  24/49   Carl Tubbs         Stillwater     MN  42 M  291 36:25  1:44    4:18  207 2:56:06 19.1    2:37  199 1:54:05  8:43 5:33:29 
  213  12/26   Chris Becker       Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M  203 33:02  1:34    3:46  317 3:10:50 17.6    2:09  124 1:44:00  7:57 5:33:44 
  214  44/70   Andrew Serafin     Chicago        IL  26 M   76 28:49  1:22    5:22  241 2:59:55 18.7    2:40  234 1:57:32  8:59 5:34:16 
  215  13/26   Brian Nelsen       Shoreview      MN  46 M  305 36:54  1:45    3:44  128 2:46:57 20.1    3:30  284 2:03:32  9:26 5:34:36 
  216  25/49   Jay Stemberger     Omaha          NE  40 M   99 29:45  1:25    3:31  132 2:47:51 20.0    4:29  325 2:09:17  9:53 5:34:50 
  217  45/70   Steven Anderson    Libertyville   IL  27 M  276 35:52  1:42    4:00  148 2:49:13 19.9    2:35  283 2:03:15  9:25 5:34:53 
  218  37/76   Roger Broz         Shakopee       MN  31 M  231 34:08  1:37    3:08  137 2:48:21 20.0    2:25  312 2:06:59  9:42 5:34:58 
  219  38/76   Allen Roscoe       Buffalo Grove  IL  33 M  239 34:32  1:39    3:42  249 3:01:06 18.6    4:11  179 1:51:39  8:32 5:35:08 
  220  10/24   Mellanie Pusateri  Minneapolis    MN  32 F  127 30:42  1:28    3:35  262 3:03:02 18.4    2:21  221 1:55:41  8:50 5:35:18 
  221   4/17   Mike Huggenberger  Fort Calhoun   NE  50 M  153 31:20  1:29    4:21  293 3:07:17 17.9    2:10  169 1:50:16  8:26 5:35:23 
  222   5/17   Thomas Bulger      Long Beach     IN  52 M  303 36:47  1:45    2:25  244 3:00:18 18.6    1:27  213 1:54:48  8:46 5:35:44 
  223  26/49   Ted Blume          Bellevue       NE  43 M  257 35:08  1:40    4:10  202 2:55:33 19.1    3:01  238 1:57:55  9:01 5:35:46 
  224  27/49   Jeffrey Forst      Hoffman Estate IL  42 M  354 39:49  1:54    5:38  179 2:52:32 19.5    4:09  208 1:54:24  8:44 5:36:30 
  225  11/24   Thais Bulger       Long Beach     IN  31 F  179 32:20  1:32    2:44  296 3:07:53 17.9    2:05  177 1:51:32  8:31 5:36:32 
  226   6/17   Elizabeth Rogers   Lake Forest    IL  42 F  325 37:27  1:47    4:41  222 2:57:40 18.9    3:50  192 1:53:07  8:39 5:36:44 
  227   4/7    Gina Berscheid     St Paul        MN  22 F  319 37:20  1:47    2:41  290 3:07:09 18.0    1:23  159 1:49:18  8:21 5:37:49 
  228  44/77   Chuck Nields       Minnepolis     MN  39 M  204 33:02  1:34    3:29  232 2:58:52 18.8    1:41  262 2:00:51  9:14 5:37:53 
  229  28/49   Daniel Bobrow      Chicago        IL  42 M  348 39:24  1:52    4:28  181 2:52:40 19.5    3:07  240 1:58:15  9:02 5:37:53 
  230  12/24   Pam Quarenghi      St. Louis      MO  33 F  183 32:25  1:33    2:44  397 3:28:29 16.1    2:24   40 1:32:19  7:03 5:38:19 
  231  39/76   Dave Free          Chicago        IL  31 M  130 30:45  1:28    5:26  185 2:52:45 19.5    3:01  308 2:06:23  9:39 5:38:19 
  232   5/7    Jennifer McGee     Evanston       IL  23 F  205 33:03  1:34    3:11  298 3:08:12 17.9    1:23  184 1:52:34  8:36 5:38:20 
  233  13/24   Lynn Beb au        Minneapolis    MN  33 F  164 31:46  1:31    2:04  314 3:10:11 17.7    2:02  188 1:52:40  8:36 5:38:42 
  234   9/26   Cara Jarnberg      Apple Valley   MN  26 F   19 25:29  1:13    2:32  152 2:49:41 19.8    1:34  363 2:19:29 10:39 5:38:44 
  235  45/77   Joey Graber        Marion         SD  37 M  200 32:56  1:34    4:03  273 3:04:40 18.2    2:40  211 1:54:33  8:45 5:38:50 
  236  46/77   Jeffrey Virlee     Neenah         WI  35 M  294 36:33  1:44    3:24  164 2:50:44 19.7    1:50  307 2:06:22  9:39 5:38:52 
  237  14/24   Catherine McCarthy Chicago        IL  31 F  237 34:27  1:38    3:21  309 3:09:49 17.7    2:56  151 1:48:33  8:18 5:39:04 
  238  47/77   M Chris Decker     Brookfield     WI  36 M  201 32:58  1:34    3:30  236 2:59:31 18.7    2:18  231 1:57:19  8:58 5:39:33 
  239  29/49   Mark Schraad       Lawrence       KS  41 M  232 34:09  1:37    4:21  139 2:48:26 20.0    2:10  333 2:10:50 10:00 5:39:54 
  240   6/7    Kerry Dwinell      Madison        WI  24 F  241 34:35  1:39    3:03  231 2:58:49 18.8    2:02  272 2:01:46  9:18 5:40:12 
  241  30/49   Bob Watson         Ames           IA  40 M  147 31:14  1:29    4:13  154 2:50:01 19.8    3:19  337 2:11:27 10:03 5:40:13 
  242  31/49   Brad Brunia        Huxley         IA  44 M    4 23:43  1:08    3:09  226 2:58:13 18.9                            5:40:13 
  243  14/26   Kenneth Langlands  Kansas City    MO  48 M  100 29:48  1:25    3:34  251 3:01:24 18.5    2:43  281 2:03:03  9:24 5:40:30 
  244  40/76   Rick Bell          Liberty        MO  33 M  298 36:41  1:45    4:40  126 2:46:47 20.1    3:28  323 2:08:58  9:51 5:40:32 
  245  46/70   Jason Glasnapp     Overland Park  KS  29 M  199 32:54  1:34    3:22  245 3:00:28 18.6    3:21  260 2:00:38  9:13 5:40:42 
  246  47/70   Erik Pearce        Madison        WI  27 M  171 32:06  1:32    3:03  216 2:56:52 19.0    3:09  300 2:05:53  9:37 5:41:00 
  247   6/17   Terry Simmering    St Peters      MO  50 M  357 40:05  1:54    3:31  257 3:01:57 18.5    2:15  195 1:53:22  8:40 5:41:07 
  248  41/76   Michael McCarthy   Robbinsdale    MN  31 M  327 37:36  1:47    4:19  269 3:04:01 18.3    2:39  189 1:52:55  8:38 5:41:28 
  249  10/26   Allison Adams      Prairie Villag KS  27 F  176 32:12  1:32    3:03  144 2:48:51 19.9    2:09  336 2:11:27 10:02 5:41:39 
  250  15/24   Diane Soucheray    Minneapolis    MN  30 F  192 32:42  1:33    2:36  289 3:07:04 18.0    1:16  248 1:58:58  9:05 5:42:34 
  251  42/76   Jim Hagelie        Marshalltown   IA  32 M  366 40:31  1:56    2:42  242 2:59:56 18.7    3:10  229 1:56:25  8:54 5:42:43 
  252  43/76   Chris A Thomas     N Souix City   SD  34 M  104 29:50  1:25    3:55  259 3:02:03 18.5    1:32  299 2:05:38  9:36 5:42:57 
  253  32/49   Stephen Bullard    Plymouth       MN  42 M   81 29:12  1:23    2:23  233 2:59:07 18.8    1:30  334 2:11:14 10:02 5:43:24 
  254  44/76   Steve Mauchenheime St. Charles    MO  30 M  265 35:22  1:41    5:52  297 3:08:10 17.9    2:55  176 1:51:12  8:30 5:43:29 
  255  48/77   Kent Jackson       Shawnee        KS  37 M  188 32:37  1:33    4:58  307 3:09:42 17.7    3:40  185 1:52:35  8:36 5:43:31 
  256  16/24   Margot Watters     St Louis       MO  34 F  234 34:14  1:38    2:44  284 3:05:46 18.1    2:12  249 1:59:00  9:06 5:43:55 
  257  17/24   Tina Naaktgeboren  Cedar Rapids   IA  31 F  252 34:59  1:40    3:07  243 3:00:12 18.6    2:24  288 2:03:58  9:28 5:44:38 
  258  48/70   Hal Yoder          Davenport      IA  29 M  115 30:21  1:27    6:40  371 3:22:17 16.6    3:46  104 1:41:37  7:46 5:44:40 
  259  11/26   Julie Hull         Lakeville      MN  27 F  243 34:37  1:39    3:13  263 3:03:12 18.3    3:56  256 1:59:49  9:09 5:44:45 
  260  33/49   Dan Cole           St Louis       MO  42 M  392 43:17  2:03    4:00  228 2:58:30 18.8    3:22  228 1:56:23  8:54 5:45:30 
  261  49/77   John Mora          Plainfield     IL  36 M  346 39:12  1:52    4:06  270 3:04:07 18.3    3:01  216 1:55:07  8:48 5:45:31 
  262  50/77   Brian LaVelle      Wildwood       MO  38 M  286 36:10  1:43    3:46  199 2:54:33 19.3    2:16  322 2:08:49  9:50 5:45:33 
  263   8/20   Jene Popper        Leawood        KS  35 F  403 45:01  2:08    3:48  274 3:05:02 18.2    2:46  163 1:49:37  8:23 5:46:12 
  264  15/26   Jeff Sikkink       Lake Elmo      MN  46 M  288 36:23  1:44    4:22  225 2:57:51 18.9    3:33  289 2:04:07  9:29 5:46:16 
  265  18/24   Karin Peterson     Chicago        IL  30 F  312 37:05  1:46    3:42  315 3:10:35 17.6    1:48  194 1:53:15  8:39 5:46:22 
  266  45/76   Anthony Mattan     Columbia       MO  34 M  391 42:56  2:02    5:17  277 3:05:17 18.1    3:36  165 1:49:40  8:23 5:46:44 
  267  34/49   Don Piper          Des Moines     IA  41 M  285 36:10  1:43    3:11  187 2:52:49 19.4    2:50  340 2:11:54 10:05 5:46:53 
  268  46/76   Matthew Brown      Iowa City      IA  30 M  328 37:46  1:48    2:34  353 3:17:37 17.0    1:09  157 1:49:04  8:20 5:48:08 
  269   9/20   Teri Takehiro      Northfield     MN  38 F  326 37:34  1:47    3:15  299 3:08:13 17.9    2:23  230 1:56:48  8:55 5:48:10 
  270   2/6    Liz Dobbins        Lawrence       KS  47 F  122 30:36  1:27    2:39  343 3:14:12 17.3    1:22  257 1:59:52  9:09 5:48:38 
  271   7/17   Carolyn Milbrath   Hudson         WI  42 F  259 35:09  1:40    2:28  323 3:11:19 17.6    2:30  232 1:57:23  8:58 5:48:47 
  272  35/49   Phil Logsdon       Lake Villa     IL  43 M  345 38:55  1:51    3:34  227 2:58:18 18.8    2:14  304 2:06:02  9:38 5:49:02 
  273  36/49   Michael Pribble    Prior Lake     MN  41 M  255 35:05  1:40    4:34  304 3:09:16 17.8    2:46  235 1:57:35  8:59 5:49:14 
  274  14/19   Ryan Bradley       Unknown            23 M  415 46:56  2:14    3:35  198 2:54:33 19.3    2:40  268 2:01:38  9:18 5:49:19 
  275  15/19   Steve Butler       Manhattan      KS  20 M  394 43:26  2:04    5:32  188 2:53:04 19.4    2:27  295 2:05:21  9:35 5:49:49 
  276  47/76   James Kearns       Crystal Lake   IL  33 M  224 33:48  1:36    4:05  240 2:59:53 18.7    5:55  305 2:06:10  9:38 5:49:49 
  277  51/77   David Diebold      Marion         IA  38 M  215 33:24  1:35    4:39  334 3:12:40 17.4    3:06  223 1:56:07  8:52 5:49:54 
  278  52/77   Drew White         Overland Park  KS  38 M  218 33:29  1:36    4:32  306 3:09:34 17.7    2:26  259 2:00:16  9:11 5:50:15 
  279  53/77   Dennis Henderson   Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M  333 37:54  1:48    3:59  212 2:56:24 19.0    3:45  319 2:08:18  9:48 5:50:18 
  280   7/17   Thomas Bachmann    Grinnell       IA  54 M   91 29:28  1:24    4:18  310 3:09:50 17.7    2:56  286 2:03:50  9:28 5:50:20 
  281  49/70   Joseph Froehlich   Cedar Rapids   IA  26 M  311 37:02  1:46    3:27  286 3:06:27 18.0    2:09  267 2:01:26  9:17 5:50:30 
  282  12/26   Traci Knudson      Evanston       IL  29 F  202 32:58  1:34    3:26  303 3:09:04 17.8    3:28  271 2:01:46  9:18 5:50:40 
  283  48/76   Vic Krishnan       Lake in the Hi IL  33 M  330 37:50  1:48    4:21  305 3:09:20 17.7    3:00  226 1:56:12  8:53 5:50:41 
  284  50/70   Kurt Woodward      Naperville     IL  27 M  284 36:07  1:43    5:15  278 3:05:22 18.1    2:16  270 2:01:45  9:18 5:50:43 
  285   8/17   K.D. Rex           Iowa City      IA  41 F  246 34:44  1:39    3:43  279 3:05:22 18.1    4:34  280 2:02:50  9:23 5:51:11 
  286  51/70   Dale Ehnes         Eagan          MN  29 M  253 35:03  1:40    3:44  295 3:07:33 17.9    3:56  263 2:01:02  9:15 5:51:15 
  287   3/4    Michael Reidy      St. Charles    MO  19 M  110 30:11  1:26    2:42  252 3:01:28 18.5    2:05  351 2:15:50 10:23 5:52:15 
  288   9/17   Becky McClure      Lawrence       KS  41 F  248 34:47  1:39    3:52  208 2:56:07 19.1    1:55  350 2:15:39 10:22 5:52:17 
  289  13/26   Laura Franson      Manhattan Beac CA  25 F  173 32:06  1:32    2:57  272 3:04:32 18.2    3:04  330 2:10:07  9:56 5:52:45 
  290  19/24   Janet Raugust      Minneapolis    MN  32 F  133 30:50  1:28    3:17  365 3:20:36 16.8    2:01  227 1:56:14  8:53 5:52:56 
  291  54/77   Shawn Noble        Iowa City      IA  35 M  287 36:22  1:44    4:25  364 3:20:35 16.8    5:04  143 1:47:05  8:11 5:53:29 
  292  49/76   Joseph O'Kane      Woodbury       MN  34 M  269 35:37  1:42    3:37  201 2:55:30 19.1    4:54  345 2:14:00 10:14 5:53:37 
  293  10/20   Colleen Jacobs     Wildwood       MO  37 F  274 35:46  1:42    3:00  328 3:12:16 17.5    1:54  273 2:01:46  9:18 5:54:40 
  294  16/19   Kyle Klootwyk      Marshalltown   IA  22 M  165 31:53  1:31    3:50  308 3:09:42 17.7    1:41  315 2:07:42  9:45 5:54:47 
  295  52/70   Andrew Cavallari   Chicago        IL  29 M   31 26:27  1:16    3:59  285 3:06:05 18.1    3:16  349 2:15:14 10:20 5:54:59 
  296   3/3    Don Meck           New Brighton   MN  60 M  280 35:59  1:43    4:56  275 3:05:03 18.2    4:39  290 2:04:27  9:30 5:55:03 
  297  53/70   Mike Papp          St. Michael    MN  29 M  381 41:34  1:59    4:57  321 3:11:13 17.6    5:42  180 1:51:41  8:32 5:55:06 
  298   3/6    Karen Judge        Wheaton        IL  48 F  289 36:24  1:44    3:12  340 3:13:58 17.3    2:31  261 2:00:48  9:14 5:56:50 
  299  14/26   Heidi Durbin       Elizabethtown  KY  27 F  129 30:44  1:28    3:54  382 3:24:34 16.4    2:50  217 1:55:10  8:48 5:57:10 
  300   8/17   Phillip McCullough Minnetonka     MN  52 M  297 36:40  1:45    3:05  300 3:08:14 17.9    2:57  310 2:06:27  9:40 5:57:22 
  301  11/20   Robin Karlov       Chicago        IL  36 F  315 37:06  1:46    3:46  331 3:12:36 17.4    2:16  275 2:01:54  9:19 5:57:37 
  302  12/20   Jill Saettele      Chesterfield   MO  39 F  341 38:34  1:50    3:22  239 2:59:50 18.7    2:23  347 2:14:11 10:15 5:58:19 
  303  55/77   Doug White         Elizabethtown  KY  35 M  304 36:53  1:45    5:13  345 3:14:32 17.3    3:26  244 1:58:37  9:04 5:58:40 
  304   9/17   Barry Clark        LaCrosse       WI  52 M  223 33:48  1:36    3:06  167 2:51:06 19.6    2:08  394 2:29:02 11:23 5:59:08 
  305  37/49   Rob Hansen         Omaha          NE  40 M  262 35:14  1:41    8:35  172 2:51:50 19.6    5:29  356 2:18:11 10:33 5:59:17 
  306  38/49   James Grueninger   St. Louis      MO  41 M  161 31:38  1:30    3:43  224 2:57:45 18.9    4:03  369 2:22:09 10:52 5:59:17 
  307  17/19   Park Paige         Peoria         IL  20 M   53 28:08  1:20    3:35  349 3:15:24 17.2    1:53  331 2:10:25  9:58 5:59:24 
  308  16/26   Daniel M Pearson   Madison        WI  45 M  292 36:27  1:44    3:51  302 3:08:35 17.8    2:38  316 2:08:03  9:47 5:59:32 
  309  39/49   Robert Smoler      Chicago        IL  43 M  300 36:42  1:45    4:32  318 3:10:57 17.6    2:52  292 2:04:39  9:31 5:59:40 
  310  17/26   Steve Chatterton   Shoreview      MN  48 M   87 29:21  1:24    3:54  359 3:19:46 16.8    2:09  297 2:05:28  9:35 6:00:35 
  311  54/70   Garry LaBelle      Belton         MO  26 M  247 34:45  1:39    4:53  276 3:05:09 18.1    4:32  338 2:11:29 10:03 6:00:46 
  312  50/76   John Stich         Minneapolis    MN  34 M  166 31:55  1:31    4:29  329 3:12:20 17.5    2:44  327 2:09:52  9:55 6:01:18 
  313  18/19   Matt Anderson      Cedar          MN  20 M  251 34:51  1:39    2:21  214 2:56:36 19.0    2:52  384 2:25:30 11:07 6:02:09 
  314  56/77   Matt Vandenack     W. Des Moines  IA  35 M  249 34:50  1:39    4:35  333 3:12:39 17.4    4:05  306 2:06:13  9:39 6:02:21 
  315  20/24   Terri Spencer      Chicago        IL  34 F  431 50:31  2:24    4:12  372 3:23:14 16.5    2:09  112 1:42:35  7:50 6:02:39 
  316  15/26   Mary Jesse         Chicago        IL  28 F  402 44:27  2:07    3:05  363 3:20:16 16.8    2:15  187 1:52:38  8:36 6:02:39 
  317  57/77   Michael Cimino     Fort Calhoun   NE  38 M  219 33:32  1:36    4:47  336 3:13:12 17.4    3:06  321 2:08:36  9:49 6:03:10 
  318  51/76   Michael O'Rourke   Worthington    MN  34 M  378 41:28  1:58    6:29  361 3:20:01 16.8    1:11  203 1:54:10  8:43 6:03:17 
  319  55/70   Don Smith          Palatine       IL  29 M  206 33:04  1:34    3:37  280 3:05:31 18.1    2:10  361 2:19:11 10:38 6:03:31 
  320  58/77   Kenneth Sosnowski  Joliet         IL  36 M  374 41:14  1:58    6:41  378 3:24:03 16.5    3:06  158 1:49:13  8:21 6:04:15 
  321  40/49   Mark Hoffman       Marshalltown   IA  40 M  336 38:00  1:48    4:01  197 2:54:33 19.3    3:45  375 2:24:02 11:00 6:04:19 
  322  18/26   Clyde Kimball      Stanwood       MI  49 M  361 40:10  1:55    3:02  283 3:05:40 18.1    4:20  335 2:11:14 10:02 6:04:24 
  323  52/76   Paul Kersch        Chicago        IL  33 M  225 33:48  1:36    4:09  316 3:10:36 17.6    2:57  342 2:13:00 10:10 6:04:29 
  324  16/26   Jodi Otis          St. Louis      MO  25 F  186 32:32  1:33    4:37  367 3:21:09 16.7    4:05  276 2:02:10  9:20 6:04:31 
  325  53/76   David Zangerle     Boone          IA  31 M  196 32:53  1:34    2:37  268 3:03:58 18.3    2:30  372 2:22:56 10:55 6:04:51 
  326  59/77   Tip Tipton         Brooklin Park  MN  37 M  340 38:31  1:50    4:00  332 3:12:36 17.4    2:52  313 2:07:00  9:42 6:04:57 
  327  54/76   Todd Eagar         Chicago        IL  31 M  334 37:57  1:48    5:47  182 2:52:42 19.5    2:52  386 2:26:03 11:09 6:05:18 
  328  60/77   Chris Goldman      Brooklin Park  MN  35 M   58 28:21  1:21    4:00  281 3:05:37 18.1    2:14  383 2:25:28 11:07 6:05:39 
  329  56/70   Charles Peterson   St. Paul       MN  25 M  293 36:28  1:44    3:14  352 3:17:28 17.0    6:51  278 2:02:36  9:22 6:06:34 
  330  61/77   Kevin McCluskey    Overland Park  KS  35 M  430 50:28  2:24    7:06  264 3:03:21 18.3    6:07  266 2:01:25  9:17 6:08:25 
  331  10/17   Kent McMullen      Clive          IA  50 M  314 37:06  1:46    4:39  266 3:03:37 18.3    2:49  368 2:21:07 10:47 6:09:15 
  332  62/77   Paul Mueller       St Paul        MN  38 M  273 35:46  1:42    6:49  354 3:17:40 17.0    6:46  279 2:02:49  9:23 6:09:48 
  333  21/24   Katrina Grabowski  Chicago        IL  34 F  360 40:09  1:55    3:51  348 3:15:21 17.2    2:29  324 2:09:14  9:52 6:11:01 
  334  19/19   Michael Stoick     St Paul        MN  23 M  261 35:13  1:41    2:39  325 3:11:32 17.5    2:08  367 2:20:31 10:44 6:12:01 
  335  55/76   Clay Farris        Columbia       MO  31 M  353 39:44  1:53    4:56  381 3:24:24 16.4    4:08  250 1:59:04  9:06 6:12:14 
  336  10/17   Beth McClure       Decatur        IL  40 F  376 41:18  1:58    3:59  320 3:11:07 17.6    3:10  341 2:12:49 10:09 6:12:21 
  337  11/17   Bruce Edwards      St. Charles    MO  51 M  382 41:46  1:59    4:58  387 3:25:10 16.4    2:25  202 1:54:10  8:43 6:12:27 
  338  17/26   Angela Walstra     Chicago        IL  28 F  175 32:07  1:32    3:20  311 3:09:55 17.7    2:53  379 2:24:36 11:03 6:12:48 
  339  41/49   Jim Chappell       Phoenix        AZ  41 M  281 36:04  1:43    5:12  322 3:11:16 17.6    2:06  359 2:18:40 10:36 6:13:16 
  340  18/26   Lynn Zimmerman     Overland Park  KS  27 F  379 41:30  1:58    3:24  287 3:07:00 18.0    3:23  360 2:19:05 10:38 6:14:19 
  341   4/6    Molly Wood         Lawrence       KS  46 F  359 40:09  1:55    6:21  366 3:20:42 16.7    2:14  309 2:06:25  9:39 6:15:49 
  342  11/17   Rosanne Hopson     Iowa City      IA  41 F  414 46:52  2:14    4:35  388 3:25:35 16.3    1:28  233 1:57:32  8:59 6:16:00 
  343  19/26   Jeffrey Ginn       Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M  299 36:41  1:45    2:21  301 3:08:15 17.9    2:16  389 2:26:46 11:13 6:16:17 
  344  12/17   Gary Maier         St. Louis      MO  53 M  270 35:41  1:42    5:33  351 3:16:47 17.1    3:03  352 2:15:51 10:23 6:16:52 
  345  20/26   Mike Kjelland      Alexandria     MN  46 M  404 45:20  2:09    7:08  335 3:13:11 17.4    3:56  314 2:07:29  9:44 6:17:03 
  346  56/76   David Macedon      Orland Park    IL  30 M  267 35:29  1:41    3:16  326 3:11:42 17.5    2:21  376 2:24:21 11:02 6:17:06 
  347  21/26   Michael Sindt      Apple Valley   MN  45 M  406 45:49  2:11    5:25  391 3:25:50 16.3    5:48  209 1:54:25  8:45 6:17:15 
  348  63/77   Matt Spilker       Lincoln        NE  36 M  355 39:52  1:54    3:38  347 3:14:37 17.3    1:46  355 2:17:51 10:32 6:17:41 
  349  57/76   Jim Rung           Grayslake      IL  32 M  195 32:52  1:34    7:46  171 2:51:45 19.6    4:57  408 2:37:01 12:00 6:18:19 
  350  64/77   Larry Kluttenkampe St Peters      MO  39 M  339 38:26  1:50    5:54  393 3:26:19 16.3    4:12  285 2:03:36  9:27 6:18:26 
  351  42/49   Kevin Emge         W. Des Moines  IA  41 M  351 39:39  1:53    5:01  330 3:12:27 17.5    3:05  357 2:18:24 10:34 6:18:35 
  352  13/20   Reina Probert      Jasper         MO  37 F  433 50:37  2:24    3:51  376 3:23:39 16.5    2:42  243 1:58:34  9:03 6:19:20 
  353  57/70   Jeff Aaron         Hobart         IN  29 M  399 44:16  2:06    6:42  410 3:33:20 15.8    4:16  178 1:51:37  8:32 6:20:10 
  354  22/26   Peter Ross-Gotta   Topeka         KS  47 M  347 39:12  1:52    4:05  291 3:07:15 17.9    3:17  387 2:26:30 11:11 6:20:17 
  355  19/26   Laurie Fritts      Chicago        IL  29 F  385 42:06  2:00    4:36  401 3:30:11 16.0    4:42  253 1:59:19  9:07 6:20:52 
  356  20/26   Erika Binger       Minneapolis    MN  28 F  177 32:12  1:32    4:13  400 3:30:03 16.0    3:12  339 2:11:31 10:03 6:21:10 
  357  43/49   Kevin Gensler      Naperville     IL  42 M  279 35:59  1:43    7:11  357 3:18:26 16.9    4:25  354 2:16:14 10:24 6:22:13 
  358  58/70   Michael Postma     Worthington    MN  26 M  407 46:04  2:11    6:36  338 3:13:24 17.4    3:55  344 2:13:08 10:10 6:23:04 
  359  65/77   Scott Arne         Riverwoods     IL  36 M  163 31:46  1:31    3:57  256 3:01:43 18.5    4:23  410 2:37:43 12:03 6:23:30 
  360  13/17   John Seminara      Omaha          NE  51 M  254 35:05  1:40    5:09  312 3:09:57 17.7    5:17  395 2:29:14 11:24 6:24:40 
  361  58/76   Mike Housey        White Lake     MI  34 M  282 36:06  1:43                       8.5    3:09  377 2:24:21 11:02 6:24:50 
  362  66/77   Tom Nugent         Dallas Center  IA  37 M  413 46:47  2:13    5:15  384 3:24:49 16.4    3:28  291 2:04:37  9:31 6:24:54 
  363  12/17   Jane Mitchell      Bonne Terre    MO  43 F  421 47:59  2:17    6:16  396 3:28:23 16.1    3:48  245 1:58:49  9:05 6:25:14 
  364  59/76   Michael Palm       Aurora         IL  30 M  343 38:42  1:50    4:48  261 3:02:41 18.4    4:12  406 2:34:55 11:50 6:25:15 
  365  59/70   Eric Forquer       Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M  371 40:49  1:56    4:24  379 3:24:10 16.5    1:30  348 2:14:46 10:18 6:25:37 
  366  44/49   Robert Wolmer      Tenafly        NJ  40 M  316 37:07  1:46    4:23  342 3:14:03 17.3    1:49  393 2:28:25 11:20 6:25:47 
  367  60/76   Mike Lanahan       Normal         IL  33 M  295 36:35  1:44    3:41  313 3:10:07 17.7    3:05  401 2:33:00 11:41 6:26:27 
  368  60/70   Chad Ramler        Plymouth       MN  26 M  424 48:20  2:18    4:10  288 3:07:02 18.0    5:25  371 2:22:35 10:53 6:27:29 
  369  45/49   Michael Hook       Hiawatha       IA  41 M  296 36:36  1:44    5:05  383 3:24:35 16.4    2:34  364 2:19:35 10:40 6:28:23 
  370  61/76   Greg Farrell       Minneapolis    MN  30 M  369 40:44  1:56    3:20  346 3:14:32 17.3    2:52  390 2:27:00 11:14 6:28:27 
  371  13/17   Ruth Buffalo       Wood Dale      IL  41 F  373 41:14  1:58    6:36  370 3:22:09 16.6    4:40  346 2:14:01 10:14 6:28:38 
  372   1/1    Chuck Carroll      Naperville     IL  56 M  364 40:20  1:55    9:16  411 3:34:40 15.7    6:38  242 1:58:20  9:02 6:29:12 
  373  22/24   Janelle Buss       Waterloo       NE  33 F  398 43:48  2:05    3:54  358 3:18:38 16.9    3:08  365 2:19:50 10:41 6:29:16 
  374  23/24   Josette Padilla    Chicago        IL  31 F  358 40:06  1:54    5:49  415 3:38:29 15.4    5:39  254 1:59:20  9:07 6:29:20 
  375  62/76   Mark Dietzel       Columbia       MO  32 M  393 43:22  2:04    6:45  362 3:20:08 16.8    4:58  353 2:15:56 10:23 6:31:07 
  376  61/70   Rick Smith         Overland Park  KS  28 M  418 47:33  2:16    2:45  356 3:18:13 17.0    4:54  362 2:19:26 10:39 6:32:50 
  377  63/76   Greg Davenport     St. Paul       MN  30 M  256 35:06  1:40    4:41  265 3:03:36 18.3    3:16  421 2:46:30 12:43 6:33:07 
  378  21/26   Angela Kolker      Stratford      IA  27 F  367 40:37  1:56    5:45  412 3:35:17 15.6    2:39  326 2:09:27  9:53 6:33:44 
  379  14/20   Karen Shearer      Crystal Lake   IL  35 F  419 47:35  2:16    3:48  407 3:32:27 15.8    3:04  317 2:08:10  9:47 6:35:02 
  380  62/70   Scott Reynolds     Bettendorf     IA  29 M  377 41:21  1:58    4:50  350 3:15:59 17.1    7:27  385 2:26:02 11:09 6:35:37 
  381  63/70   William Hurst      Duluth         MN  25 M  344 38:43  1:50    3:58  319 3:11:04 17.6    4:14  412 2:38:42 12:07 6:36:39 
  382   4/4    Lance Poole        Prior Lake     MN  19 M  389 42:23  2:01    3:56  386 3:25:08 16.4    2:41  380 2:24:59 11:05 6:39:05 
  383   5/6    Kathi Langlands    Kansas City    MO  48 F  335 37:59  1:48    4:35  360 3:19:51 16.8    3:11  403 2:33:33 11:44 6:39:08 
  384  64/76   Paul Heida         Coon Rapids    MN  32 M  318 37:13  1:46    4:31  337 3:13:16 17.4    2:16  418 2:42:51 12:26 6:40:06 
  385   1/1    Scott Blume        Bellevue       NE  14 M  397 43:40  2:05    5:22  403 3:31:13 15.9    2:51  358 2:18:38 10:35 6:41:42 
  386  65/76   Dan Mauchenheimer  St Louis       MO  33 M  324 37:27  1:47    4:54  373 3:23:17 16.5    3:14  402 2:33:12 11:42 6:42:01 
  387  46/49   Michael Pantaleo   Edina          MN  43 M  368 40:39  1:56    4:53  398 3:28:39 16.1    2:52  382 2:25:25 11:06 6:42:27 
  388  15/20   Teresa Sedlacek    Solon          IA  39 F  428 49:06  2:20    5:19  418 3:42:40 15.1    3:03  294 2:05:01  9:33 6:45:07 
  389  16/20   Christina Colman   Thornton       IA  38 F  409 46:16  2:12    5:15  425 3:45:55 14.9    2:40  296 2:05:22  9:35 6:45:25 
  390  14/17   Terry Gibbons      St. Louis      MO  54 M  427 48:56  2:19    6:29  392 3:26:10 16.3    3:44  366 2:20:17 10:43 6:45:34 
  391  23/26   Richard Stevermer  Edgerton       KS  46 M  242 34:36  1:39   11:22  419 3:44:35 15.0    5:27  329 2:09:55  9:56 6:45:54 
  392  24/26   Mark Stevermer     Merriam        KS  47 M  356 39:59  1:54    6:00  421 3:44:39 15.0    5:27  328 2:09:54  9:55 6:45:57 
  393  66/76   Kelvin Thurman     Omaha          NE  33 M   49 27:50  1:20    3:51  369 3:22:08 16.6    4:12  423 2:48:20 12:51 6:46:19 
  394  64/70   Brad Vajgrt        Worthington    MN  25 M  408 46:06  2:11    6:32  339 3:13:25 17.4    6:37  405 2:34:37 11:49 6:47:14 
  395  67/76   Ryan Tonolli       Woodbury       MN  32 M  320 37:21  1:47    5:19  368 3:21:45 16.7    4:35  415 2:39:29 12:11 6:48:26 
  396  68/76   Doug Palbicki      Minneapolis    MN  30 M  437 52:59  2:31    6:14  404 3:31:41 15.9    7:07  332 2:10:34  9:59 6:48:33 
  397  65/70   Douglas Mcleod     Minneapolis    MN  28 M  350 39:36  1:53    8:53  380 3:24:16 16.5    4:10  399 2:31:59 11:37 6:48:53 
  398  17/20   Millicent Ludwig   DeKalb         IL  39 F  386 42:06  2:00    4:44  399 3:28:40 16.1    2:35  398 2:31:33 11:35 6:49:35 
  399  67/77   Dennis Collins     Olathe         KS  35 M  422 48:10  2:17    6:03  408 3:32:43 15.8    2:56  374 2:24:02 11:00 6:53:51 
  400  22/26   Kelly Aaron        Hobart         IN  26 F  401 44:20  2:06   12:57  424 3:45:32 14.9    5:48  320 2:08:30  9:49 6:57:05 
  401  14/17   Mary Alice Purcell Bloomington    MN  42 F  429 50:22  2:24    4:22  402 3:30:18 16.0    3:56  392 2:28:13 11:19 6:57:10 
  402  69/76   Robert VanDixhorn  Minneapolis    MN  34 M  168 32:00  1:31    6:17  416 3:39:06 15.3    3:57  407 2:35:52 11:54 6:57:10 
  403  70/76   Mitch Taylor       Burlington     IA  33 M  317 37:12  1:46   14:01  390 3:25:49 16.3    8:19  400 2:32:36 11:39 6:57:54 
  404  68/77   Rob Shearer        Crystal Lake   IL  36 M  387 42:10  2:00    5:09  389 3:25:42 16.3    6:17  413 2:38:45 12:08 6:58:02 
  405  15/17   Norm Klootwyk      Marshalltown   IA  50 M  372 40:58  1:57    6:13  428 3:48:20 14.7    2:27  373 2:23:48 10:59 7:01:44 
  406  69/77   Edward Marsh       Elgin          IL  35 M  395 43:27  2:04    6:45  394 3:28:00 16.2    4:48  414 2:38:54 12:08 7:01:53 
  407   6/6    Cherri Croghan     St. Louis      MO  47 F  425 48:47  2:19    4:45  374 3:23:28 16.5    3:02  417 2:42:28 12:25 7:02:28 
  408  70/77   Alex Blackburn     Forest Lake    MN  37 M  416 47:22  2:15    5:35  405 3:32:14 15.8    3:29  404 2:34:19 11:47 7:02:58 
  409  18/20   Bonnie Handmacher  Lanesboro      MN  39 F  329 37:47  1:48    5:24  427 3:47:32 14.8    3:32  396 2:29:16 11:24 7:03:29 
  410  23/26   Robyn Ellert       W. Des Moines  IA  27 F  370 40:45  1:56    4:39  426 3:46:10 14.9    3:47  397 2:29:52 11:27 7:05:11 
  411  24/24   Ida Slayhi         Minneapolis    MN  30 F  388 42:12  2:00    4:34  436 3:53:36 14.4    2:42  370 2:22:17 10:52 7:05:18 
  412  71/77   Darren Savage      Lacygne        KS  35 M  383 42:03  2:00    4:20  409 3:32:51 15.8    2:21  419 2:43:55 12:31 7:05:30 
  413  71/76   David Peterson     Boone          IA  31 M  434 50:58  2:25    3:42  395 3:28:06 16.1    7:16  409 2:37:32 12:02 7:07:33 
  414  16/17   Charles McKee      Kansas City    MO  52 M  417 47:30  2:15    4:40  375 3:23:31 16.5    4:36  424 2:50:47 13:03 7:11:01 
  415  72/77   Dale Lillevold     Maple Grove    MN  37 M  426 48:50  2:19    4:51  413 3:36:36 15.5    3:36  411 2:38:33 12:07 7:12:24 
  416  25/26   Ronald Totten      Worthington    MN  47 M  438 54:24  2:35    4:44  423 3:45:10 14.9    3:51  378 2:24:23 11:02 7:12:28 
  417  15/17   Petra Peterson     Warrenville    IL  43 F  410 46:22  2:12    6:08  431 3:49:51 14.6    3:06  391 2:27:10 11:15 7:12:35 
  418  66/70   Ryan Naatjes       Cottage Grove  MN  28 M  420 47:46  2:16    5:29  437 3:54:01 14.4    3:27  381 2:25:16 11:06 7:15:58 
  419  72/76   Lawrence Cho       Glenview       IL  31 M  380 41:33  1:59    6:20  439 4:14:39 13.2    2:53  343 2:13:03 10:10 7:18:27 
  420  16/17   Kelly Smith        Elizabethtown  KY  40 F  442 76:42  3:38    6:46  430 3:49:49 14.6    2:22  287 2:03:51  9:28 7:19:28 
  421  67/70   Ralph Layman       Chicago        IL  25 M  362 40:11  1:55    4:05  422 3:44:59 14.9    4:07  422 2:46:45 12:44 7:20:04 
  422  19/20   Shelia Wright      Elizabethtown  KY  36 F  441 76:39  3:38    6:47  434 3:50:03 14.6    2:12  301 2:05:55  9:37 7:21:33 
  423  20/20   Amy Anderson       Rochester      MN  36 F  439 60:20  2:52    5:08  420 3:44:37 15.0    5:12  388 2:26:39 11:12 7:21:54 
  424  73/76   David Kolker       Stratford      IA  34 M  411 46:32  2:13    3:59  435 3:51:03 14.5    1:55  420 2:44:27 12:34 7:27:53 
  425  74/76   David W. Clark     Wheaton        IL  34 M  423 48:15  2:18   10:40  429 3:49:24 14.6    6:13  416 2:41:04 12:18 7:35:33 
  426  68/70   Isra Harahap       Ames           IA  29 M  405 45:27  2:10    4:37  432 3:49:52 14.6    4:02  425 2:53:30 13:15 7:37:27 
  427  24/26   Maria Jaquint      Naperville     IL  29 F  384 42:05  2:00    4:54  417 3:40:09 15.3    3:35  428 3:09:39 14:29 7:40:20 
  428  73/77   Dave Kesterson     Cedar Rapids   IA  37 M  436 52:55  2:31    9:04  438 3:54:36 14.3    7:07  429 3:18:09 15:08 8:21:49 
  429  74/77   Robert Scribano    Oak Park       IL  37 M  412 46:41  2:13   14:02  441 4:28:51 12.5    1:18  426 3:02:20 13:56 8:33:10 
  430   1/1    Norton Davey       Oceanside      CA  82 M  440 62:03  2:57    8:08  440 4:14:41 13.2    7:11  427 3:05:46 14:11 8:37:47

                                                         DID NOT FINISH
 
  431  75/77   Paul Kulas         Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M  170 32:04  1:32    2:59  134 2:48:04 20.0    2:39             
  432  76/77   Alfonso Perez      Westfield      IN  36 M   33 26:53  1:17    2:31  176 2:52:06 19.5                     
  433  17/17   George Rux         North Oaks     MN  51 M  323 37:26  1:47    8:27  271 3:04:16 18.2                     
  434  77/77   Greg Friend        Valley Park    MO  36 M                           292 3:07:16 17.9    3:22         
  435  47/49   William Kahler     Sioux City     IA  44 M                           324 3:11:32 17.5                 
  436  48/49   Mark Mannebach     Sycamore       IL  44 M   80 29:08  1:23    3:43  327 3:12:10 17.5                     
  437  75/76   Mike Lohman        Chicago        IL  31 M  396 43:36  2:04    4:24  355 3:17:43 17.0                     
  438  69/70   Paul Wolf          Moline         IL  26 M  400 44:17  2:06    4:06  377 3:23:57 16.5    2:45             
  439   7/7    Anne Wittmer       Hoffman Estate IL  24 F  210 33:10  1:35    6:21  385 3:24:59 16.4                     
  440  17/17   Elizabeth Fangman  Cedar Rapids   IA  42 F  321 37:23  1:47    2:41  406 3:32:25 15.8                     
  441  26/26   Jim McGrath        Oak Park       IL  46 M                           414 3:37:27 15.5                 
  442  76/76   Kenneth Ayers      Elgin          IL  30 M  432 50:32  2:24    6:48  433 3:49:52 14.6                    
  443  49/49   Randy Steiner      Mount Horeb    WI  40 M  185 32:28  1:33    4:31                
  444   1/1    Libby Jennings     Grand Rapids   MI  50 F  290 36:24  1:44    2:37                
  445  70/70   Phillip Martin     Kirksville     MO  28 M  435 51:28  2:27   10:49       


                                                            ELITE FEMALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time  plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ====== ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====  ================    ====  ================= =======
    1   25 Jan Guenther       Long Lake      MN  41 F    3 28:28  1:21    2:15    1 2:37:25 21.3    1:09    1 1:30:59  6:57 4:40:14 
    2  394 Megan Zucco        St. Charles    IL  26 F    1 25:35  1:13    2:14    4 2:44:47 20.4    1:05    2 1:38:06  7:30 4:51:45 
    3    8 Allie Lawler       Omaha          NE  30 F    6 29:43  1:25    2:08    2 2:39:25 21.1    1:26    6 1:42:07  7:48 4:54:48 
    4  547 Julie Deardorff    Chicago        IL  33 F    5 28:41  1:22    2:18    3 2:41:36 20.8    1:32    7 1:43:49  7:56 4:57:54 
    5  388 Allyson Kimbrell   Minneapolis    MN  38 F    4 28:39  1:22    2:24    7 2:46:56 20.1    1:25    4 1:39:26  7:36 4:58:48 
    6   11 Gayle DeVries      Long Lake      MN  40 F    7 30:18  1:27    2:41    5 2:45:07 20.4    1:44    5 1:39:54  7:38 4:59:42 
    7  554 Christi Orris      Edina          MN  30 F    2 25:45  1:14    2:27    6 2:45:36 20.3    1:31    8 1:51:00  8:29 5:06:17 
    8    9 Lauren Fithian     Minneapolis    MN  42 F    8 35:20  1:41    3:55    8 2:52:15 19.5    2:13    3 1:38:49  7:33 5:12:31 


                                                          ELITE MALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time  plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ====== ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====  ================    ====  ================= =======
    1  148 John Baker         Puducah        KY  32 M    5 24:04  1:09    2:07    2 2:22:23 23.6    1:22    2 1:20:27  6:09 4:10:21 
    2  257 Brian Bich         Duluth         MN  34 M    3 24:00  1:09    1:34    5 2:26:20 23.0    1:08    3 1:20:56  6:11 4:13:56 
    3   43 Ty Stevens         Minneapolis    MN  24 M   16 31:01  1:29    1:50    3 2:24:05 23.3    1:07    1 1:16:44  5:52 4:14:44 
    4    1 Mark Carey         Overland Park  KS  29 M    4 24:00  1:09    1:19    6 2:26:37 22.9    1:01    4 1:23:19  6:22 4:16:14 
    5  295 Rod Raymond        Duluth         MN  35 M    7 25:04  1:12    2:04    1 2:21:21 23.8    1:07   10 1:33:24  7:08 4:22:58 
    6   92 Darin Wipf         Leawood        KS  29 M    8 26:04  1:15    1:24    4 2:25:25 23.1    0:54    8 1:29:21  6:50 4:23:06 
    7  405 Todd Jensen        New Berlin     WI  33 M   10 28:25  1:21    1:39    9 2:29:39 22.5    1:12    6 1:24:57  6:30 4:25:49 
    8   21 Travis Nordrum     Minneapolis    MN  26 M   15 30:55  1:28    1:44    8 2:29:07 22.5    1:18    5 1:24:52  6:29 4:27:54 
    9   28 Shawn Callahan     Champlin       MN  28 M   11 28:26  1:21    1:58    7 2:27:52 22.7    1:03    7 1:29:00  6:48 4:28:17 
   10  461 Gregg Buehler      Leawood        KS  29 M    2 23:52  1:08    1:47   10 2:31:04 22.2    0:56   11 1:33:33  7:09 4:31:11 
   11  565 John Shelp         Silver Lake    MN  28 M    9 26:05  1:15    2:00   11 2:31:13 22.2    1:40   12 1:34:33  7:14 4:35:29 
   12   13 Randy Peterson     Northfield     MN  34 M   12 28:32  1:22    2:17   12 2:36:19 21.5    1:42    9 1:31:11  6:58 4:39:59 
   13   22 Greg Rhodes        Bloomington    MN  21 M    1 22:21  1:04    2:07   14 2:45:05 20.4    1:29   14 1:41:03  7:43 4:52:03 
   14  467 Joshua Pease       Wyocena        WI  28 M   13 29:21  1:24    2:00   13 2:43:12 20.6    1:38   13 1:36:09  7:21 4:52:18 
   15  513 Darrell Haas       Madison        WI  31 M   14 29:48  1:25    2:25   16 2:51:13 19.6    1:41   17 1:55:48  8:51 5:20:52 
   16  245 Brett Shank        St. Paul       MN  23 M    6 24:08  1:09    2:09   15 2:51:11 19.6    1:32   19 2:02:29  9:21 5:21:26 
   17   86 Terry Simmering    St Peters      MO  50 M   18 40:05  1:54    3:31   18 3:01:57 18.5    2:15   15 1:53:22  8:40 5:41:07 
   18  557 Ryan Bradley       Unknown            23 M   20 46:56  2:14    3:35   17 2:54:33 19.3    2:40   18 2:01:38  9:18 5:49:19 
   19  371 Michael Stoick     St Paul        MN  23 M   17 35:13  1:41    2:39   19 3:11:32 17.5    2:08   20 2:20:31 10:44 6:12:01 
   20  395 Bruce Edwards      St. Charles    MO  51 M   19 41:46  1:59    4:58   20 3:25:10 16.4    2:25   16 1:54:10  8:43 6:12:27 


                                                      FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

    TOT                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time  plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ====== ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====  ================    ====  ================= =======
    1  487 Kerry Ham          Wausau         WI  31 F   10 30:34  1:27    2:25    1 2:39:35 21.1    1:56    5 1:39:46  7:37 4:54:14 
    2  166 Jennifer Harrison  Streamwood     IL  29 F    2 28:25  1:21    2:40    5 2:45:55 20.3    1:11    6 1:41:40  7:46 4:59:49 
    3  414 Ashley McCowen     Richmond       VA  24 F   12 30:42  1:28    2:39    2 2:40:42 20.9    1:32   14 1:46:32  8:08 5:02:05 
    4  390 Eileen Kirsch      LaCrosse       WI  40 F    1 27:00  1:17    2:26    6 2:48:20 20.0    1:52   10 1:42:58  7:52 5:02:35 
    5   73 Laura Lowe         Iowa City      IA  39 F   25 32:21  1:32    2:49    4 2:44:51 20.4    1:29    7 1:42:16  7:49 5:03:43 
    6  315 Shari Woiwood      Lees Summit    MO  38 F   33 33:29  1:36    2:20   20 2:58:49 18.8    1:26    2 1:33:58  7:11 5:10:01 
    7  343 Pat Turner         Baldwin        MO  40 F   61 40:19  1:55    3:25    8 2:52:43 19.5    1:50    3 1:34:05  7:11 5:12:21 
    8  275 Tracy Schultz      Wayzata        MN  29 F   28 32:33  1:33    2:39   15 2:56:24 19.0    1:47    4 1:39:03  7:34 5:12:24 
    9   90 Laurie Ott         St. Louis      MO  27 F   19 31:38  1:30    2:12    3 2:41:44 20.8    1:57   35 1:55:11  8:48 5:12:39 
   10   40 Marjorie Goodyear  Solon          IA  37 F   35 34:03  1:37    3:40   10 2:54:13 19.3    1:14    9 1:42:56  7:52 5:16:03 
   11    7 Amy Baumler        Forest Lake    MN  29 F    8 29:48  1:25    2:10   17 2:56:56 19.0    1:37   21 1:50:19  8:26 5:20:48 
   12  411 Amy Tuttle         Steamboat Spri CO  27 F   18 31:37  1:30    3:03   16 2:56:30 19.0    2:42   15 1:48:11  8:16 5:22:01 
   13  496 Carrie Ward        Wausau         WI  29 F   56 38:14  1:49    2:27   11 2:54:19 19.3    1:54   12 1:45:27  8:03 5:22:19 
   14   88 Patricia Ruff      Chicago        IL  39 F   16 31:12  1:29    3:10    9 2:53:31 19.4    1:56   33 1:54:54  8:47 5:24:40 
   15  426 Karla Bock         Madison        WI  30 F    4 28:56  1:23    3:02   26 3:01:08 18.6    4:39   16 1:48:31  8:18 5:26:15 
   16  442 Sandra Kohlmaier   Chicago        IL  25 F    9 29:49  1:25    3:15   27 3:01:35 18.5    3:46   18 1:48:55  8:19 5:27:18 
   17  416 Ann Ink            Bloomingdale   IL  39 F    6 29:14  1:24    2:38   28 3:02:01 18.5    2:05   25 1:52:26  8:35 5:28:23 
   18  224 Beth Miller-Donohu Evanston       IL  36 F   44 35:44  1:42    3:39   13 2:55:34 19.1    2:42   22 1:51:01  8:29 5:28:38 
   19  349 Eda Eisenberg      Chicago        IL  34 F   17 31:15  1:29    3:04   19 2:58:47 18.8    1:50   32 1:54:19  8:44 5:29:12 
   20   49 Angela Gordon      Iowa City      IA  24 F    5 29:00  1:23    1:51   52 3:14:02 17.3    1:45   11 1:43:33  7:55 5:30:08 
   21  473 Cheryl Waites      St. Louis      MO  32 F   34 33:39  1:36    2:47   25 3:00:33 18.6    2:18   23 1:51:05  8:29 5:30:20 
   22  396 Sally Frischkorn   St. Louis      MO  32 F   58 39:41  1:53    3:20   22 2:59:32 18.7    2:26   13 1:45:56  8:06 5:30:54 
   23  272 Sarah Summa        Rochester      MN  23 F    7 29:35  1:25    2:39   12 2:54:32 19.3    1:23   56 2:03:10  9:25 5:31:18 
   24  227 Jeanne Minder      Shoreview      MN  47 F    3 28:29  1:21    2:51   34 3:05:39 18.1    2:17   31 1:54:08  8:43 5:33:22 
   25  100 Mellanie Pusateri  Minneapolis    MN  32 F   13 30:42  1:28    3:35   29 3:03:02 18.4    2:21   36 1:55:41  8:50 5:35:18 
   26   81 Thais Bulger       Long Beach     IN  31 F   24 32:20  1:32    2:44   39 3:07:53 17.9    2:05   24 1:51:32  8:31 5:36:32 
   27  131 Elizabeth Rogers   Lake Forest    IL  42 F   52 37:27  1:47    4:41   18 2:57:40 18.9    3:50   29 1:53:07  8:39 5:36:44 
   28   15 Gina Berscheid     St Paul        MN  22 F   50 37:20  1:47    2:41   38 3:07:09 18.0    1:23   19 1:49:18  8:21 5:37:49 
   29  447 Pam Quarenghi      St. Louis      MO  33 F   26 32:25  1:33    2:44   67 3:28:29 16.1    2:24    1 1:32:19  7:03 5:38:19 
   30  204 Jennifer McGee     Evanston       IL  23 F   31 33:03  1:34    3:11   40 3:08:12 17.9    1:23   26 1:52:34  8:36 5:38:20 
   31   19 Lynn Beb au        Minneapolis    MN  33 F   20 31:46  1:31    2:04   45 3:10:11 17.7    2:02   28 1:52:40  8:36 5:38:42 
   32  221 Catherine McCarthy Chicago        IL  31 F   37 34:27  1:38    3:21   43 3:09:49 17.7    2:56   17 1:48:33  8:18 5:39:04 
   33  192 Kerry Dwinell      Madison        WI  24 F   38 34:35  1:39    3:03   21 2:58:49 18.8    2:02   51 2:01:46  9:18 5:40:12 
   34  170 Allison Adams      Prairie Villag KS  27 F   23 32:12  1:32    3:03    7 2:48:51 19.9    2:09   67 2:11:27 10:02 5:41:39 
   35  225 Diane Soucheray    Minneapolis    MN  30 F   29 32:42  1:33    2:36   37 3:07:04 18.0    1:16   43 1:58:58  9:05 5:42:34 
   36  498 Margot Watters     St Louis       MO  34 F   36 34:14  1:38    2:44   35 3:05:46 18.1    2:12   44 1:59:00  9:06 5:43:55 
   37   46 Tina Naaktgeboren  Cedar Rapids   IA  31 F   42 34:59  1:40    3:07   24 3:00:12 18.6    2:24   58 2:03:58  9:28 5:44:38 
   38  279 Julie Hull         Lakeville      MN  27 F   39 34:37  1:39    3:13   30 3:03:12 18.3    3:56   47 1:59:49  9:09 5:44:45 
   39  176 Jene Popper        Leawood        KS  35 F   73 45:01  2:08    3:48   32 3:05:02 18.2    2:46   20 1:49:37  8:23 5:46:12 
   40  246 Karin Peterson     Chicago        IL  30 F   48 37:05  1:46    3:42   46 3:10:35 17.6    1:48   30 1:53:15  8:39 5:46:22 
   41  105 Teri Takehiro      Northfield     MN  38 F   53 37:34  1:47    3:15   41 3:08:13 17.9    2:23   38 1:56:48  8:55 5:48:10 
   42  493 Liz Dobbins        Lawrence       KS  47 F   11 30:36  1:27    2:39   53 3:14:12 17.3    1:22   48 1:59:52  9:09 5:48:38 
   43  284 Carolyn Milbrath   Hudson         WI  42 F   43 35:09  1:40    2:28   48 3:11:19 17.6    2:30   39 1:57:23  8:58 5:48:47 
   44  251 Traci Knudson      Evanston       IL  29 F   30 32:58  1:34    3:26   42 3:09:04 17.8    3:28   50 2:01:46  9:18 5:50:40 
   45   37 K.D. Rex           Iowa City      IA  41 F   40 34:44  1:39    3:43   33 3:05:22 18.1    4:34   55 2:02:50  9:23 5:51:11 
   46  313 Becky McClure      Lawrence       KS  41 F   41 34:47  1:39    3:52   14 2:56:07 19.1    1:55   71 2:15:39 10:22 5:52:17 
   47  308 Laura Franson      Manhattan Beac CA  25 F   21 32:06  1:32    2:57   31 3:04:32 18.2    3:04   66 2:10:07  9:56 5:52:45 
   48  307 Janet Raugust      Minneapolis    MN  32 F   15 30:50  1:28    3:17   58 3:20:36 16.8    2:01   37 1:56:14  8:53 5:52:56 
   49  297 Colleen Jacobs     Wildwood       MO  37 F   45 35:46  1:42    3:00   49 3:12:16 17.5    1:54   52 2:01:46  9:18 5:54:40 
   50  165 Karen Judge        Wheaton        IL  48 F   46 36:24  1:44    3:12   51 3:13:58 17.3    2:31   49 2:00:48  9:14 5:56:50 
   51  302 Heidi Durbin       Elizabethtown  KY  27 F   14 30:44  1:28    3:54   63 3:24:34 16.4    2:50   34 1:55:10  8:48 5:57:10 
   52  298 Robin Karlov       Chicago        IL  36 F   49 37:06  1:46    3:46   50 3:12:36 17.4    2:16   53 2:01:54  9:19 5:57:37 
   53   89 Jill Saettele      Chesterfield   MO  39 F   57 38:34  1:50    3:22   23 2:59:50 18.7    2:23   70 2:14:11 10:15 5:58:19 
   54  338 Terri Spencer      Chicago        IL  34 F   81 50:31  2:24    4:12   61 3:23:14 16.5    2:09    8 1:42:35  7:50 6:02:39 
   55  229 Mary Jesse         Chicago        IL  28 F   72 44:27  2:07    3:05   57 3:20:16 16.8    2:15   27 1:52:38  8:36 6:02:39 
   56  436 Jodi Otis          St. Louis      MO  25 F   27 32:32  1:33    4:37   59 3:21:09 16.7    4:05   54 2:02:10  9:20 6:04:31 
   57  183 Katrina Grabowski  Chicago        IL  34 F   60 40:09  1:55    3:51   54 3:15:21 17.2    2:29   64 2:09:14  9:52 6:11:01 
   58  262 Beth McClure       Decatur        IL  40 F   65 41:18  1:58    3:59   47 3:11:07 17.6    3:10   68 2:12:49 10:09 6:12:21 
   59  375 Angela Walstra     Chicago        IL  28 F   22 32:07  1:32    3:20   44 3:09:55 17.7    2:53   75 2:24:36 11:03 6:12:48 
   60  179 Lynn Zimmerman     Overland Park  KS  27 F   66 41:30  1:58    3:24   36 3:07:00 18.0    3:23   72 2:19:05 10:38 6:14:19 
   61  570 Rosanne Hopson     Iowa City      IA  41 F   76 46:52  2:14    4:35   65 3:25:35 16.3    1:28   40 1:57:32  8:59 6:16:00 
   62  322 Reina Probert      Jasper         MO  37 F   82 50:37  2:24    3:51   62 3:23:39 16.5    2:42   41 1:58:34  9:03 6:19:20 
   63  415 Laurie Fritts      Chicago        IL  29 F   67 42:06  2:00    4:36   69 3:30:11 16.0    4:42   45 1:59:19  9:07 6:20:52 
   64  209 Jane Mitchell      Bonne Terre    MO  43 F   78 47:59  2:17    6:16   66 3:28:23 16.1    3:48   42 1:58:49  9:05 6:25:14 
   65  185 Ruth Buffalo       Wood Dale      IL  41 F   64 41:14  1:58    6:36   60 3:22:09 16.6    4:40   69 2:14:01 10:14 6:28:38 
   66   48 Janelle Buss       Waterloo       NE  33 F   70 43:48  2:05    3:54   55 3:18:38 16.9    3:08   73 2:19:50 10:41 6:29:16 
   67  492 Josette Padilla    Chicago        IL  31 F   59 40:06  1:54    5:49   74 3:38:29 15.4    5:39   46 1:59:20  9:07 6:29:20 
   68   45 Angela Kolker      Stratford      IA  27 F   62 40:37  1:56    5:45   73 3:35:17 15.6    2:39   65 2:09:27  9:53 6:33:44 
   69  361 Karen Shearer      Crystal Lake   IL  35 F   77 47:35  2:16    3:48   72 3:32:27 15.8    3:04   62 2:08:10  9:47 6:35:02 
   70  173 Kathi Langlands    Kansas City    MO  48 F   55 37:59  1:48    4:35   56 3:19:51 16.8    3:11   82 2:33:33 11:44 6:39:08 
   71  521 Teresa Sedlacek    Solon          IA  39 F   79 49:06  2:20    5:19   75 3:42:40 15.1    3:03   59 2:05:01  9:33 6:45:07 
   72   51 Christina Colman   Thornton       IA  38 F   74 46:16  2:12    5:15   78 3:45:55 14.9    2:40   60 2:05:22  9:35 6:45:25 
   73  384 Millicent Ludwig   DeKalb         IL  39 F   68 42:06  2:00    4:44   68 3:28:40 16.1    2:35   81 2:31:33 11:35 6:49:35 
   74  347 Kelly Aaron        Hobart         IN  26 F   71 44:20  2:06   12:57   77 3:45:32 14.9    5:48   63 2:08:30  9:49 6:57:05 
   75  240 Mary Alice Purcell Bloomington    MN  42 F   80 50:22  2:24    4:22   70 3:30:18 16.0    3:56   78 2:28:13 11:19 6:57:10 
   76  325 Bonnie Handmacher  Lanesboro      MN  39 F   54 37:47  1:48    5:24   80 3:47:32 14.8    3:32   79 2:29:16 11:24 7:03:29 
   77  186 Robyn Ellert       W. Des Moines  IA  27 F   63 40:45  1:56    4:39   79 3:46:10 14.9    3:47   80 2:29:52 11:27 7:05:11 
   78   29 Ida Slayhi         Minneapolis    MN  30 F   69 42:12  2:00    4:34   84 3:53:36 14.4    2:42   74 2:22:17 10:52 7:05:18 
   79  449 Petra Peterson     Warrenville    IL  43 F   75 46:22  2:12    6:08   82 3:49:51 14.6    3:06   77 2:27:10 11:15 7:12:35 
   80  469 Kelly Smith        Elizabethtown  KY  40 F   85 76:42  3:38    6:46   81 3:49:49 14.6    2:22   57 2:03:51  9:28 7:19:28 
   81  122 Shelia Wright      Elizabethtown  KY  36 F   84 76:39  3:38    6:47   83 3:50:03 14.6    2:12   61 2:05:55  9:37 7:21:33 
   82  331 Amy Anderson       Rochester      MN  36 F   83 60:20  2:52    5:08   76 3:44:37 15.0    5:12   76 2:26:39 11:12 7:21:54


                                                       MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS

    TOT                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time  plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ====== ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====  ================    ====  ================= =======
    1  424 Jim Harkness       Steamboat Spri CO  33 M   43 28:16  1:21    2:22   19 2:33:04 22.0    1:03    2 1:20:23  6:09 4:25:07 
    2  167 Jerome Harrison    Streamwood     IL  26 M   16 26:01  1:14    2:10    3 2:26:34 22.9    1:05   22 1:30:16  6:54 4:26:03 
    3  177 Bob Schloegel      Overland Park  KS  36 M   12 25:34  1:13    2:32   29 2:34:52 21.7    1:14    4 1:22:28  6:18 4:26:38 
    4  385 John Schmidt       Chesterfield   MO  35 M   38 27:58  1:20    2:26   11 2:30:56 22.3    2:03    5 1:23:52  6:25 4:27:12 
    5  462 Rick Mann          Bethalto       IL  32 M    8 24:48  1:11    2:35   15 2:32:15 22.1    1:00   11 1:27:27  6:41 4:28:03 
    6  433 Jeffrey Tuohino    Cedar Rapids   IA  40 M   11 25:08  1:12    2:22    2 2:25:22 23.1    1:18   48 1:37:03  7:25 4:31:12 
    7  321 Michael Boehmer    Delafield      WI  20 M   68 29:39  1:25    1:48    7 2:29:18 22.5    0:43   20 1:29:57  6:52 4:31:23 
    8  207 Dan Cohen          St Paul        MN  26 M   48 28:38  1:22    1:55   21 2:33:22 21.9    1:08    6 1:26:32  6:37 4:31:33 
    9  446 Louis DiGuiseppe   St. Louis      MO  36 M    7 24:44  1:11    2:08   12 2:31:14 22.2    1:23   37 1:34:16  7:12 4:33:42 
   10   36 Andrew Hutchison   Runnells       IA  21 M   45 28:26  1:21    2:01    1 2:25:04 23.2    1:23   51 1:37:07  7:25 4:33:59 
   11  455 Jeff Beth          St. Charles    IL  38 M   15 26:00  1:14    2:30   23 2:33:37 21.9    1:11   27 1:31:13  6:58 4:34:29 
   12   47 Bob Brooker        Cedar Rapids   IA  37 M   36 27:55  1:20    2:38   28 2:34:50 21.7    1:59   14 1:28:18  6:45 4:35:37 
   13  456 Tim Schertz        Naperville     IL  39 M   79 30:14  1:26    2:11   44 2:39:17 21.1    1:46    3 1:22:16  6:17 4:35:42 
   14   85 Matthew Zinno      Des Moines     IA  28 M   24 27:00  1:17    1:57   47 2:39:58 21.0    1:08    9 1:26:47  6:38 4:36:49 
   15  517 Dave Halferty      Topeka         KS  32 M  224 36:57  1:45    2:09   25 2:34:18 21.8    1:23    1 1:19:27  6:04 4:38:13 
   16  276 Bruce Westerhoff   St. Charles    IL  39 M   27 27:15  1:18    1:57   34 2:36:56 21.4    1:16   26 1:31:10  6:58 4:38:31 
   17   14 David Lyon         Mankato        MN  38 M   31 27:30  1:19    2:47   26 2:34:37 21.7    1:51   36 1:34:14  7:12 4:40:57 
   18   87 Dean Sprague       Chicago        IL  37 M   37 27:57  1:20    2:49   57 2:41:04 20.9    1:02   15 1:28:23  6:45 4:41:14 
   19  119 Thomas Bick II     Valley Park    MO  25 M    5 24:14  1:09    3:47   22 2:33:30 21.9    1:38   57 1:38:07  7:30 4:41:14 
   20   94 Sean Londergan     St Paul        MN  34 M   14 26:00  1:14    3:24   54 2:40:45 20.9    2:12   17 1:29:16  6:49 4:41:35 
   21  151 Robert Smrekar     Joliet         IL  42 M   58 29:14  1:24    2:09    9 2:30:49 22.3    0:59   62 1:38:48  7:33 4:41:57 
   22   61 Jeff Hovinga       Mason City     IA  35 M  140 32:54  1:34    2:26    5 2:28:38 22.6    1:28   30 1:32:41  7:05 4:42:05 
   23  191 Jeff Pazen         Chicago        IL  36 M    6 24:34  1:10    2:24   31 2:35:02 21.7    1:18   71 1:40:05  7:39 4:43:21 
   24  435 Howie Brauer       Kansas City    MO  26 M  130 32:25  1:33    3:35   36 2:37:15 21.4    1:50   13 1:28:17  6:45 4:43:21 
   25   99 Adam Zucco         Barrington     IL  25 M   10 25:04  1:12    2:17   10 2:30:56 22.3    1:28   88 1:43:43  7:56 4:43:25 
   26  470 Gregory DeSautel   Sioux Falls    SD  34 M  187 35:17  1:41    2:21   40 2:37:58 21.3    1:17    7 1:26:35  6:37 4:43:25 
   27  126 Brian Woodard      Chicago        IL  29 M  154 33:25  1:35    2:42    8 2:29:32 22.5    1:31   46 1:36:43  7:23 4:43:51 
   28   74 James Korduck      Crestwood      IL  40 M   60 29:18  1:24    2:30   82 2:43:39 20.5    2:02    8 1:26:44  6:38 4:44:11 
   29  362 Joshua Stevens     Chesterfield   MO  25 M   87 30:36  1:27    1:59   20 2:33:11 21.9    1:13   54 1:37:27  7:27 4:44:23 
   30   55 Daniel Vandelune   Pella          IA  35 M   80 30:16  1:26    3:01   35 2:37:09 21.4    1:13   31 1:32:59  7:06 4:44:37 
   31  188 Gerald Kubiak      Omaha          NE  25 M   26 27:11  1:18    2:21   87 2:45:14 20.3    1:31   16 1:29:11  6:49 4:45:27 
   32  163 Kenn Seibel        Lincoln        NE  35 M   59 29:18  1:24    2:27   30 2:34:55 21.7    1:44   53 1:37:27  7:27 4:45:49 
   33  552 Brent Boock        Milwaukee      WI  30 M    2 23:23  1:07    2:25   58 2:41:08 20.9    1:10   60 1:38:20  7:31 4:46:24 
   34  497 Eddie Huchro       Skokie         IL  35 M   46 28:28  1:21    3:07    4 2:28:26 22.6    1:44   76 1:40:59  7:43 4:46:42 
   35   41 Kevin Drake        Wilton         IA  33 M   29 27:19  1:18    2:11   46 2:39:49 21.0    2:31   41 1:35:28  7:18 4:47:16 
   36  158 Daniel Haske       Omaha          NE  25 M   13 25:39  1:13    2:44   93 2:45:58 20.2    1:10   28 1:32:15  7:03 4:47:44 
   37   39 Ty Buss            Waterloo       NE  37 M   84 30:28  1:27    2:27   48 2:40:05 21.0    1:50   32 1:33:13  7:07 4:48:03 
   38  310 Christopher Timber Edina          MN  39 M   95 30:51  1:28    2:41   80 2:43:37 20.5    1:40   19 1:29:47  6:52 4:48:34 
   39  485 Mark Beversdorf    Wittenberg     WI  27 M  175 34:41  1:39    3:13   63 2:41:40 20.8    1:43   12 1:27:28  6:41 4:48:44 
   40  412 Kyle Lawton        Steamboat Spri CO  30 M  184 35:09  1:40    2:52   45 2:39:22 21.1    1:50   21 1:29:59  6:53 4:49:10 
   41  168 Brad Addink        Madison        WI  29 M  164 33:59  1:37    2:48   18 2:32:42 22.0    1:04   65 1:38:56  7:34 4:49:27 
   42  549 Daniel Westfahl    Milwaukee      WI  29 M   20 26:35  1:16    2:49   72 2:42:59 20.6    1:45   45 1:36:26  7:22 4:50:32 
   43   32 Mark Ackermann     Ankeny         IA  39 M  114 31:28  1:30    2:39   38 2:37:31 21.3    1:34   56 1:37:41  7:28 4:50:51 
   44    5 Scott Brown        Burnsville     MN  27 M   91 30:43  1:28    2:32   41 2:38:33 21.2    1:12   35 1:34:01  7:11 4:51:00 
   45   96 Dru Dixon          West Plains    MO  47 M   35 27:41  1:19    2:50   43 2:38:40 21.2    2:11   69 1:39:44  7:37 4:51:05 
   46   42 Nick Scott         Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M   64 29:22  1:24    1:45   77 2:43:19 20.6    1:00   43 1:36:09  7:21 4:51:32 
   47  271 Rich Odash         Wyoming        MN  37 M   52 28:46  1:22    2:22   53 2:40:42 20.9    1:04   67 1:39:09  7:35 4:52:00 
   48  161 Scott Stopak       Omaha          NE  33 M   83 30:26  1:27    2:03   13 2:31:30 22.2    1:26  106 1:47:00  8:11 4:52:23 
   49  157 Robert Lasich      West Des Moine IA  41 M   30 27:24  1:18    3:01   64 2:41:40 20.8    2:10   59 1:38:17  7:31 4:52:31 
   50   97 Michael Stec       Oakpark        IL  34 M  108 31:17  1:29    2:40   68 2:42:25 20.7    2:10   42 1:35:38  7:18 4:54:07 
   51  175 Keith Owens        St. Louis      MO  38 M  113 31:26  1:30    3:00   67 2:42:18 20.7    1:22   50 1:37:07  7:25 4:55:10 
   52  364 Steven Naggatz     Barrington     IL  30 M   55 28:52  1:22    2:51   70 2:42:43 20.7    1:57   64 1:38:54  7:33 4:55:15 
   53  438 Richard Punches    Rockford       MI  43 M  185 35:12  1:40    2:29   75 2:43:02 20.6    1:28   34 1:33:31  7:09 4:55:40 
   54  511 Todd Lessley       Omaha          NE  19 M   47 28:38  1:22    3:09   37 2:37:23 21.4    2:22   95 1:44:34  7:59 4:56:05 
   55  471 Keith Negri        St. Louis      MO  41 M    9 24:51  1:11    2:38   81 2:43:37 20.5    1:47   86 1:43:15  7:53 4:56:06 
   56    2 Chad Millner       Shoreview      MN  24 M  126 32:06  1:32    2:39   83 2:44:03 20.5    1:20   44 1:36:20  7:22 4:56:26 
   57  422 Davin Quinn        Des Moines     IA  24 M   23 26:57  1:17    2:45   32 2:36:10 21.5    1:44  102 1:45:20  8:03 4:56:54 
   58   57 Jack Youngberg     Brookings      SD  29 M  134 32:39  1:33    3:49   94 2:45:59 20.2    2:17   29 1:32:16  7:03 4:56:58 
   59  136 Steve Stover       Lincoln        IL  38 M   18 26:17  1:15    3:40   61 2:41:27 20.8    2:33   87 1:43:24  7:54 4:57:20 
   60  383 Gabe Hamer         Mackinaw       IL  20 M  123 32:02  1:31    3:49  119 2:49:06 19.9    2:00   23 1:30:25  6:55 4:57:20 
   61   33 Jeff Stone         Boone          IA  17 M   22 26:55  1:17    2:08   39 2:37:32 21.3    1:56  121 1:49:33  8:22 4:58:01 
   62  377 Paul Verderber     Woodbury       MN  33 M   94 30:49  1:28    2:36  141 2:52:02 19.5    2:11   24 1:30:31  6:55 4:58:07 
   63  142 Chris Godat        Columbia       MO  28 M   89 30:39  1:28    3:09   86 2:45:11 20.3    2:20   47 1:37:01  7:25 4:58:18 
   64  309 Scott Stirrett     Bettendorf     IA  28 M   70 29:41  1:25    3:30   79 2:43:33 20.5    2:40   66 1:39:01  7:34 4:58:22 
   65  430 Sean Marling       Madison        WI  30 M  101 31:10  1:29    2:24   42 2:38:35 21.2    1:59   97 1:44:37  8:00 4:58:43 
   66  288 Mark Johnson       Forest Lake    MN  36 M  147 33:06  1:35    2:41   14 2:32:00 22.1    1:47  101 1:45:19  8:03 4:58:51 
   67  147 Daniel Madsen      Woodstock      IL  48 M  121 31:58  1:31    2:51   16 2:32:19 22.1    1:47  125 1:50:01  8:24 4:58:54 
   68  160 Kurt Beisch        Omaha          NE  33 M   33 27:32  1:19    2:54   69 2:42:29 20.7    1:32   96 1:44:35  8:00 4:59:01 
   69  140 Shadd Smith        Prairie Villag KS  28 M   63 29:21  1:24    2:17   27 2:34:42 21.7    1:30  110 1:47:26  8:13 4:59:15 
   70  101 John Irving        Loves Park     IL  41 M  112 31:23  1:30    2:44  127 2:50:06 19.8    1:50   33 1:33:21  7:08 4:59:22 
   71  305 Kent Baker         Kansas City    MO  34 M   85 30:33  1:27    1:58   60 2:41:23 20.8    1:30   92 1:44:01  7:57 4:59:23 
   72  399 Paul Sommer        Valparaiso     IN  38 M   28 27:17  1:18    2:37   62 2:41:29 20.8    1:48  105 1:46:19  8:07 4:59:28 
   73  241 Mark Edele         Chicago        IL  28 M   49 28:40  1:22    2:37  115 2:48:39 19.9    1:28   58 1:38:17  7:31 4:59:38 
   74  551 Steve Younker      Mason City     IA  35 M  103 31:12  1:29    2:54  117 2:48:55 19.9    2:13   38 1:34:33  7:14 4:59:44 
   75  277 Giles Chick        Chicago        IL  30 M  167 34:11  1:38    3:01  154 2:53:42 19.3    2:10   10 1:26:53  6:38 4:59:56 
   76  199 Mark Corley        W. Des Moines  IA  39 M   74 29:51  1:25    3:39   74 2:43:02 20.6    2:55   78 1:41:25  7:45 5:00:51 
   77  529 Kristofer Johnson  Plymouth       MN  17 M  157 33:40  1:36    2:24   73 2:42:59 20.6    1:27   77 1:41:16  7:44 5:01:44 
   78  387 Dr J. Gray Kimbrel Minneapolis    MN  46 M   34 27:37  1:19    2:58  135 2:50:49 19.7    1:39   68 1:39:23  7:36 5:02:25 
   79   31 Giancarlo Canessa  Bloomington    MN  22 M   41 28:12  1:21    2:24   33 2:36:17 21.5    1:31  150 1:54:22  8:44 5:02:43 
   80  252 Herman Ulloa       Ann Arbor      MI  44 M  127 32:07  1:32    2:58   78 2:43:32 20.5    2:19   80 1:41:56  7:47 5:02:50 
   81  482 Troy Rickertsen    San Diego      CA  28 M   86 30:33  1:27    2:36  120 2:49:28 19.8    2:06   61 1:38:22  7:31 5:03:02 
   82  256 Andy Hollingsworth Ames           IA  23 M   53 28:48  1:22    3:10   55 2:40:49 20.9    1:46  115 1:48:50  8:19 5:03:21 
   83  210 Paul Stich         Madison        WI  47 M  158 33:46  1:36    3:18   50 2:40:19 21.0    1:53   93 1:44:07  7:57 5:03:22 
   84  244 Duane Dobko        Minnetonka     MN  27 M    1 22:26  1:04    2:34   17 2:32:30 22.0    1:44  204 2:04:57  9:33 5:04:09 
   85   23 Vern Johnson       Spring Valley  IL  43 M  161 33:51  1:37    2:21   97 2:46:14 20.2    1:50   73 1:40:09  7:39 5:04:23 
   86   54 Barry Breffle      Marion         IA  29 M  163 33:56  1:37    2:52   24 2:34:03 21.8    1:11  135 1:52:33  8:36 5:04:34 
   87   98 Rick Edinger       Mendota Hgts   MN  44 M   61 29:19  1:24    2:17  103 2:47:22 20.1    1:29   94 1:44:21  7:58 5:04:46 
   88  402 John Anders        Wellington     KS  35 M  191 35:30  1:41    3:58  104 2:47:24 20.1    1:53   52 1:37:23  7:26 5:06:06 
   89  111 Jeff Haidu         Chicago        IL  37 M  201 36:06  1:43    2:39   51 2:40:29 20.9    2:46   99 1:45:12  8:02 5:07:10 
   90  287 Grant Braasch      St. Louis Park MN  26 M   98 30:59  1:29    2:47   90 2:45:19 20.3    2:15   83 1:42:12  7:49 5:07:30 
   91   71 Robert Huffman     Iowa City      IA  30 M  174 34:41  1:39    2:35    6 2:28:47 22.6    1:05  187 2:01:03  9:15 5:08:09 
   92  107 Larry Grenvik      Peoria         IL  38 M  104 31:12  1:29    3:02   98 2:46:16 20.2    1:38  108 1:47:06  8:11 5:09:12 
   93  398 Jim Zwack          Excelsior      MN  26 M   93 30:48  1:28    3:06   88 2:45:15 20.3    2:08  112 1:48:08  8:16 5:09:22 
   94  159 Sam Shaw           Lincoln        NE  31 M  168 34:19  1:38    2:50  128 2:50:21 19.7    1:44   74 1:40:28  7:41 5:09:41 
   95  180 James Boswell      St. Louis      MO  30 M   75 29:55  1:25    4:00  118 2:49:03 19.9    2:33  103 1:45:32  8:04 5:11:01 
   96   27 Joe Kelly          Chanhassen     MN  38 M  138 32:52  1:34    3:37  122 2:49:39 19.8    1:56   85 1:43:02  7:52 5:11:04 
   97  357 Bill Becker        Bellevue       NE  41 M  117 31:41  1:30    3:04   99 2:46:22 20.2    1:20  114 1:48:46  8:19 5:11:11 
   98  135 C.J. Ong, Jr.      Cedar Rapids   IA  42 M  248 38:41  1:50    3:13   65 2:41:42 20.8    3:51   90 1:43:57  7:57 5:11:22 
   99   62 Tim Ilten          Cedar Rapids   IA  38 M   66 29:32  1:24    2:56  111 2:48:21 20.0    2:08  113 1:48:34  8:18 5:11:28 
  100   56 Rob Thompson       Ames           IA  23 M  148 33:07  1:35    2:25  114 2:48:29 19.9    1:40  104 1:45:55  8:06 5:11:34 
  101  448 John Moore         Marceline      MO  39 M  100 31:09  1:29    2:48   59 2:41:21 20.8    2:00  153 1:54:26  8:45 5:11:43 
  102  441 Andrew Stoecker    Madison        WI  28 M  149 33:12  1:35    3:25  164 2:55:57 19.1    2:59   49 1:37:07  7:25 5:12:38 
  103  512 Michael Shumway    West Des Moine IA  39 M  146 33:05  1:34    4:17  132 2:50:29 19.7    2:14   84 1:42:39  7:51 5:12:43 
  104  419 Randy Bartosh      Chicago        IL  42 M  115 31:38  1:30    2:24  167 2:56:15 19.1    2:37   72 1:40:07  7:39 5:12:59 
  105  303 Kelly Sather       Chicago        IL  29 M  128 32:20  1:32    4:33  159 2:55:25 19.2    3:03   63 1:38:53  7:33 5:14:11 
  106  235 Robert Mallin      Chicago        IL  37 M  131 32:26  1:33    4:12  145 2:52:38 19.5    4:00   81 1:42:01  7:48 5:15:14 
  107  352 Barry Missner      Chicago        IL  32 M   51 28:41  1:22    2:29   76 2:43:18 20.6    1:36  180 1:59:16  9:07 5:15:18 
  108  286 Darin Miller       Cedar Rapids   IA  31 M  152 33:21  1:35    3:41   84 2:44:08 20.5    2:01  134 1:52:21  8:35 5:15:30 
  109   53 Richard Nehring    Alden          IA  60 M  137 32:45  1:34    2:57  109 2:48:13 20.0    2:12  129 1:50:40  8:27 5:16:46 
  110  443 Chad Oler          Oregon         WI  29 M   67 29:34  1:24    3:13  113 2:48:28 19.9    2:09  144 1:53:36  8:41 5:16:58 
  111   60 Don Romig          Clive          IA  36 M  251 39:30  1:53    2:50  148 2:52:42 19.5    1:59   70 1:40:00  7:38 5:16:59 
  112  336 Scott Stephens     Hastings       MN  19 M    4 23:53  1:08    2:37  121 2:49:36 19.8    2:51  177 1:58:56  9:05 5:17:52 
  113  397 Dick Berry         Paducah        KY  60 M  225 36:58  1:45    3:46   95 2:46:10 20.2    3:35  111 1:47:31  8:13 5:17:58 
  114   16 Leonard Klun       Maple Plain    MN  46 M   77 30:11  1:26    2:43  126 2:50:02 19.8    2:22  139 1:52:57  8:38 5:18:13 
  115  290 Thomas Murray      N. Kansas City MO  33 M   81 30:19  1:27    3:44  134 2:50:45 19.7    2:47  128 1:50:40  8:27 5:18:14 
  116   91 Neil King          Nevis          MN  50 M  129 32:21  1:32    3:27  162 2:55:48 19.1    1:47   98 1:44:57  8:01 5:18:17 
  117  356 Jeffrey Larson     Fitchburg      WI  28 M   97 30:56  1:28    2:52   92 2:45:38 20.3    1:21  169 1:57:36  8:59 5:18:21 
  118  389 Robert Murphy      Center Point   IA  32 M  217 36:43  1:45    4:05  176 2:57:41 18.9    2:22   55 1:37:36  7:28 5:18:25 
  119  182 Gary Paul          Stanlly        KS  51 M  106 31:14  1:29    3:18   56 2:41:03 20.9    1:46  188 2:01:09  9:15 5:18:28 
  120  250 Brian Knudson      Evanston       IL  28 M  102 31:11  1:29    3:04   89 2:45:16 20.3    2:12  168 1:57:35  8:59 5:19:16 
  121  345 Rich Vining        Clinton        IA  48 M   69 29:39  1:25    3:42  107 2:48:03 20.0    2:55  157 1:55:06  8:48 5:19:23 
  122  242 David Palm         Chicago        IL  28 M  222 36:54  1:45    3:57  156 2:54:29 19.3    3:31   75 1:40:37  7:41 5:19:26 
  123  370 Jonathan Good      Springfield    MO  21 M  170 34:31  1:39    3:15  123 2:49:50 19.8    2:17  124 1:49:54  8:24 5:19:46 
  124  444 Brian Kearney      Naperville     IL  41 M  260 40:28  1:55    5:29  184 2:59:30 18.7    4:03   25 1:30:53  6:57 5:20:22 
  125  407 Jon Costas         Valparaiso     IN  43 M  223 36:55  1:45    3:13   85 2:44:43 20.4    2:24  142 1:53:26  8:40 5:20:38 
  126  328 Greg Larson        St. Louis Park MN  32 M  151 33:17  1:35    3:23  150 2:52:48 19.4    1:54  119 1:49:25  8:22 5:20:46 
  127  369 Curtis Brooks Sr.  Warrenton      MO  42 M  162 33:55  1:37    3:15   71 2:42:53 20.6    1:38  179 1:59:08  9:06 5:20:47 
  128   20 Dan Conway         Shoreview      MN  49 M   88 30:39  1:28    3:17  100 2:46:43 20.2    2:17  173 1:58:17  9:02 5:21:11 
  129  154 Keith Jeneski      Mt. Prospect   IL  29 M  136 32:42  1:33    2:51  185 2:59:36 18.7    2:15   89 1:43:54  7:56 5:21:16 
  130  102 Matthew Friedel    Overland Park  KS  30 M  194 35:41  1:42    4:56  192 3:01:03 18.6    5:23   39 1:34:48  7:15 5:21:50 
  131  546 Graham Frank       Omaha          NE  20 M  109 31:19  1:29    3:00   91 2:45:26 20.3    2:18  182 2:00:05  9:10 5:22:05 
  132  285 Brian Johnston     Minneapolis    MN  28 M  228 37:05  1:46    3:46  175 2:57:29 18.9    2:35   82 1:42:01  7:48 5:22:56 
  133  317 J. Alex McKinney   Chicago        IL  27 M   50 28:40  1:22    3:09  202 3:03:54 18.3    2:10  100 1:45:17  8:03 5:23:08 
  134   26 Kevin Hill         Minneapolis    MN  30 M  241 37:53  1:48    3:55  130 2:50:24 19.7    2:50  116 1:48:52  8:19 5:23:53 
  135  400 James Beasley      Pheonix        AZ  46 M   25 27:01  1:17    2:50  163 2:55:50 19.1    2:37  161 1:56:09  8:52 5:24:25 
  136  269 Joseph O'Leary     Evanston       IL  39 M   96 30:51  1:28    4:49  153 2:53:37 19.4    2:48  140 1:53:04  8:38 5:25:08 
  137  134 Stephen Smith      Leawood        KS  48 M  172 34:34  1:39    2:51  143 2:52:23 19.5    1:24  148 1:54:10  8:43 5:25:21 
  138  326 James Wolter       Germantown     WI  35 M  135 32:41  1:33    3:15  172 2:57:07 19.0    3:24  120 1:49:29  8:22 5:25:54 
  139  373 Jason Bridwell     St. Louis      MO  26 M   90 30:40  1:28    3:19  137 2:51:36 19.6    1:44  176 1:58:56  9:05 5:26:13 
  140  316 Bill Rudden        St. Louis      MO  54 M   32 27:31  1:19    3:32  173 2:57:10 19.0    1:57  162 1:56:10  8:53 5:26:18 
  141  104 Tim Hieber         Huntley        IL  28 M   40 28:10  1:20    2:22  139 2:51:50 19.6    2:05  193 2:01:54  9:19 5:26:19 
  142  413 Arch Fuston        Kansas City    MO  31 M  169 34:20  1:38    3:06   52 2:40:34 20.9    1:43  217 2:06:45  9:41 5:26:27 
  143  223 Terrence Donohue   Evanston       IL  36 M  178 34:51  1:39    5:04  105 2:47:45 20.0    4:39  149 1:54:13  8:44 5:26:29 
  144  453 Tom Riggs          Lenexa         KS  39 M  150 33:14  1:35    4:39  125 2:50:02 19.8    3:29  159 1:55:13  8:48 5:26:36 
  145  138 Bob Sauer          Hendersonville TN  36 M  139 32:53  1:34    2:55  196 3:01:40 18.5    2:30  109 1:47:17  8:12 5:27:12 
  146  392 Tony Mondry        Minneapolis    MN  31 M  189 35:28  1:41    5:10  250 3:14:22 17.3    3:30   18 1:29:42  6:51 5:28:10 
  147  490 David Carno        Chicago        IL  35 M  240 37:52  1:48    2:41  140 2:51:57 19.5    2:18  143 1:53:29  8:40 5:28:15 
  148  150 James Grace        St. Anne       IL  43 M  275 42:24  2:01    4:04  129 2:50:24 19.7    2:22  126 1:50:10  8:25 5:29:22 
  149  358 Jeff Pierce        Sheboygan      WI  31 M   76 30:01  1:26    3:14  183 2:59:09 18.8    2:27  155 1:54:34  8:45 5:29:23 
  150  141 Russell Barker     Lincoln        NE  39 M  197 35:53  1:42    3:41   96 2:46:11 20.2    2:15  191 2:01:40  9:18 5:29:38 
  151  327 Kelley Perry       Fremont        NE  41 M  218 36:46  1:45    2:23   49 2:40:09 21.0    4:27  210 2:05:59  9:37 5:29:42 
  152  454 John Perez         St. Louis      MO  38 M  267 41:17  1:58    7:44  199 3:02:16 18.4    3:46   40 1:35:11  7:16 5:30:12 
  153  472 Keith Stubbendick  LaCrosse       WI  43 M   42 28:14  1:21    3:32  218 3:07:25 17.9    1:49  122 1:49:40  8:23 5:30:38 
  154  458 Brad Rodemoyer     Western Spring IL  39 M  111 31:23  1:30    2:38  170 2:56:50 19.0    2:12  171 1:57:57  9:01 5:30:58 
  155  137 Robert Viloria     Lawrence       KS  31 M   17 26:12  1:15    3:16  155 2:54:26 19.3    1:37  211 2:06:02  9:38 5:31:30 
  156  130 Daniel DeBehnke    Menomonee Fall WI  40 M  107 31:16  1:29    2:56  191 3:01:03 18.6    2:12  146 1:54:08  8:43 5:31:33 
  157  365 Jeffrey Orlove     Lisle          IL  44 M  196 35:51  1:42    3:34   66 2:41:49 20.8    4:56  207 2:05:38  9:36 5:31:46 
  158    4 Dan Davis          Shoreview      MN  47 M  234 37:24  1:47    2:10  174 2:57:13 19.0    2:08  141 1:53:14  8:39 5:32:07 
  159  215 Steve Gillies      Burnsville     MN  33 M   99 31:05  1:29    2:51  116 2:48:46 19.9    2:03  223 2:08:11  9:48 5:32:53 
  160  410 Brian Weeks        St. Louis      MO  27 M  226 36:59  1:46    2:44  131 2:50:25 19.7    3:17  181 1:59:31  9:08 5:32:54 
  161  408 Bruce Munies       Chicago        IL  40 M  245 38:06  1:49    4:25  166 2:56:10 19.1    1:59  137 1:52:37  8:36 5:33:14 
  162  113 Carl Tubbs         Stillwater     MN  42 M  207 36:25  1:44    4:18  165 2:56:06 19.1    2:37  145 1:54:05  8:43 5:33:29 
  163  556 Chris Becker       Cedar Rapids   IA  47 M  143 33:02  1:34    3:46  232 3:10:50 17.6    2:09   91 1:44:00  7:57 5:33:44 
  164  239 Andrew Serafin     Chicago        IL  26 M   54 28:49  1:22    5:22  187 2:59:55 18.7    2:40  166 1:57:32  8:59 5:34:16 
  165  226 Brian Nelsen       Shoreview      MN  46 M  221 36:54  1:45    3:44  102 2:46:57 20.1    3:30  197 2:03:32  9:26 5:34:36 
  166  201 Jay Stemberger     Omaha          NE  40 M   71 29:45  1:25    3:31  106 2:47:51 20.0    4:29  228 2:09:17  9:53 5:34:50 
  167  425 Roger Broz         Shakopee       MN  31 M  165 34:08  1:37    3:08  110 2:48:21 20.0    2:25  218 2:06:59  9:42 5:34:58 
  168  110 Allen Roscoe       Buffalo Grove  IL  33 M  171 34:32  1:39    3:42  193 3:01:06 18.6    4:11  132 1:51:39  8:32 5:35:08 
  169  208 Mike Huggenberger  Fort Calhoun   NE  50 M  110 31:20  1:29    4:21  217 3:07:17 17.9    2:10  127 1:50:16  8:26 5:35:23 
  170   82 Thomas Bulger      Long Beach     IN  52 M  219 36:47  1:45    2:25  189 3:00:18 18.6    1:27  156 1:54:48  8:46 5:35:44 
  171  205 Ted Blume          Bellevue       NE  43 M  183 35:08  1:40    4:10  161 2:55:33 19.1    3:01  170 1:57:55  9:01 5:35:46 
  172  445 Jeffrey Forst      Hoffman Estate IL  42 M  255 39:49  1:54    5:38  144 2:52:32 19.5    4:09  151 1:54:24  8:44 5:36:30 
  173  123 Chuck Nields       Minnepolis     MN  39 M  144 33:02  1:34    3:29  181 2:58:52 18.8    1:41  185 2:00:51  9:14 5:37:53 
  174  332 Daniel Bobrow      Chicago        IL  42 M  250 39:24  1:52    4:28  146 2:52:40 19.5    3:07  172 1:58:15  9:02 5:37:53 
  175  125 Dave Free          Chicago        IL  31 M   92 30:45  1:28    5:26  149 2:52:45 19.5    3:01  215 2:06:23  9:39 5:38:19 
  176  584 Joey Graber        Marion         SD  37 M  142 32:56  1:34    4:03  206 3:04:40 18.2    2:40  154 1:54:33  8:45 5:38:50 
  177  420 Jeffrey Virlee     Neenah         WI  35 M  210 36:33  1:44    3:24  133 2:50:44 19.7    1:50  214 2:06:22  9:39 5:38:52 
  178  329 Mark Schraad       Lawrence       KS  41 M  166 34:09  1:37    4:21  112 2:48:26 20.0    2:10  234 2:10:50 10:00 5:39:54 
  179   59 Bob Watson         Ames           IA  40 M  105 31:14  1:29    4:13  124 2:50:01 19.8    3:19  237 2:11:27 10:03 5:40:13 
  180   24 Brad Brunia        Huxley         IA  44 M    3 23:43  1:08    3:09  179 2:58:13 18.9                            5:40:13 
  181  174 Kenneth Langlands  Kansas City    MO  48 M   72 29:48  1:25    3:34  194 3:01:24 18.5    2:43  196 2:03:03  9:24 5:40:30 
  182  312 Rick Bell          Liberty        MO  33 M  214 36:41  1:45    4:40  101 2:46:47 20.1    3:28  227 2:08:58  9:51 5:40:32 
  183  372 Jason Glasnapp     Overland Park  KS  29 M  141 32:54  1:34    3:22  190 3:00:28 18.6    3:21  184 2:00:38  9:13 5:40:42 
  184  428 Erik Pearce        Madison        WI  27 M  125 32:06  1:32    3:03  171 2:56:52 19.0    3:09  209 2:05:53  9:37 5:41:00 
  185  261 Michael McCarthy   Robbinsdale    MN  31 M  237 37:36  1:47    4:19  203 3:04:01 18.3    2:39  138 1:52:55  8:38 5:41:28 
  186   58 Jim Hagelie        Marshalltown   IA  32 M  261 40:31  1:56    2:42  188 2:59:56 18.7    3:10  165 1:56:25  8:54 5:42:43 
  187  474 Chris A Thomas     N Souix City   SD  34 M   73 29:50  1:25    3:55  198 3:02:03 18.5    1:32  208 2:05:38  9:36 5:42:57 
  188  219 Stephen Bullard    Plymouth       MN  42 M   57 29:12  1:23    2:23  182 2:59:07 18.8    1:30  235 2:11:14 10:02 5:43:24 
  189  481 Steve Mauchenheime St. Charles    MO  30 M  188 35:22  1:41    5:52  220 3:08:10 17.9    2:55  130 1:51:12  8:30 5:43:29 
  190  181 Kent Jackson       Shawnee        KS  37 M  133 32:37  1:33    4:58  227 3:09:42 17.7    3:40  136 1:52:35  8:36 5:43:31 
  191  299 Hal Yoder          Davenport      IA  29 M   82 30:21  1:27    6:40  265 3:22:17 16.6    3:46   79 1:41:37  7:46 5:44:40 
  192  516 Dan Cole           St Louis       MO  42 M  277 43:17  2:03    4:00  180 2:58:30 18.8    3:22  164 1:56:23  8:54 5:45:30 
  193  115 John Mora          Plainfield     IL  36 M  249 39:12  1:52    4:06  204 3:04:07 18.3    3:01  158 1:55:07  8:48 5:45:31 
  194   72 Brian LaVelle      Wildwood       MO  38 M  204 36:10  1:43    3:46  158 2:54:33 19.3    2:16  226 2:08:49  9:50 5:45:33 
  195  117 Jeff Sikkink       Lake Elmo      MN  46 M  206 36:23  1:44    4:22  178 2:57:51 18.9    3:33  200 2:04:07  9:29 5:46:16 
  196  403 Anthony Mattan     Columbia       MO  34 M  276 42:56  2:02    5:17  209 3:05:17 18.1    3:36  123 1:49:40  8:23 5:46:44 
  197  156 Don Piper          Des Moines     IA  41 M  203 36:10  1:43    3:11  151 2:52:49 19.4    2:50  239 2:11:54 10:05 5:46:53 
  198  190 Matthew Brown      Iowa City      IA  30 M  238 37:46  1:48    2:34  257 3:17:37 17.0    1:09  117 1:49:04  8:20 5:48:08 
  199  437 Michael Pribble    Prior Lake     MN  41 M  182 35:05  1:40    4:34  224 3:09:16 17.8    2:46  167 1:57:35  8:59 5:49:14 
  200  463 Steve Butler       Manhattan      KS  20 M  278 43:26  2:04    5:32  152 2:53:04 19.4    2:27  205 2:05:21  9:35 5:49:49 
  201  121 James Kearns       Crystal Lake   IL  33 M  160 33:48  1:36    4:05  186 2:59:53 18.7    5:55  212 2:06:10  9:38 5:49:49 
  202  139 David Diebold      Marion         IA  38 M  153 33:24  1:35    4:39  243 3:12:40 17.4    3:06  160 1:56:07  8:52 5:49:54 
  203  367 Drew White         Overland Park  KS  38 M  155 33:29  1:36    4:32  226 3:09:34 17.7    2:26  183 2:00:16  9:11 5:50:15 
  204   75 Dennis Henderson   Cedar Rapids   IA  35 M  242 37:54  1:48    3:59  168 2:56:24 19.0    3:45  224 2:08:18  9:48 5:50:18 
  205  524 Thomas Bachmann    Grinnell       IA  54 M   65 29:28  1:24    4:18  229 3:09:50 17.7    2:56  199 2:03:50  9:28 5:50:20 
  206   34 Joseph Froehlich   Cedar Rapids   IA  26 M  227 37:02  1:46    3:27  215 3:06:27 18.0    2:09  190 2:01:26  9:17 5:50:30 
  207  281 Vic Krishnan       Lake in the Hi IL  33 M  239 37:50  1:48    4:21  225 3:09:20 17.7    3:00  163 1:56:12  8:53 5:50:41 
  208  560 Kurt Woodward      Naperville     IL  27 M  202 36:07  1:43    5:15  210 3:05:22 18.1    2:16  192 2:01:45  9:18 5:50:43 
  209  291 Dale Ehnes         Eagan          MN  29 M  180 35:03  1:40    3:44  219 3:07:33 17.9    3:56  186 2:01:02  9:15 5:51:15 
  210  344 Michael Reidy      St. Charles    MO  19 M   78 30:11  1:26    2:42  195 3:01:28 18.5    2:05  245 2:15:50 10:23 5:52:15 
  211   70 Shawn Noble        Iowa City      IA  35 M  205 36:22  1:44    4:25  263 3:20:35 16.8    5:04  107 1:47:05  8:11 5:53:29 
  212  278 Joseph O'Kane      Woodbury       MN  34 M  192 35:37  1:42    3:37  160 2:55:30 19.1    4:54  242 2:14:00 10:14 5:53:37 
  213  351 Kyle Klootwyk      Marshalltown   IA  22 M  119 31:53  1:31    3:50  228 3:09:42 17.7    1:41  221 2:07:42  9:45 5:54:47 
  214  268 Andrew Cavallari   Chicago        IL  29 M   19 26:27  1:16    3:59  214 3:06:05 18.1    3:16  244 2:15:14 10:20 5:54:59 
  215  283 Don Meck           New Brighton   MN  60 M  199 35:59  1:43    4:56  207 3:05:03 18.2    4:39  201 2:04:27  9:30 5:55:03 
  216   12 Mike Papp          St. Michael    MN  29 M  271 41:34  1:59    4:57  234 3:11:13 17.6    5:42  133 1:51:41  8:32 5:55:06 
  217  248 Phillip McCullough Minnetonka     MN  52 M  213 36:40  1:45    3:05  221 3:08:14 17.9    2:57  216 2:06:27  9:40 5:57:22 
  218  118 Doug White         Elizabethtown  KY  35 M  220 36:53  1:45    5:13  251 3:14:32 17.3    3:26  175 1:58:37  9:04 5:58:40 
  219   69 Barry Clark        LaCrosse       WI  52 M  159 33:48  1:36    3:06  136 2:51:06 19.6    2:08  272 2:29:02 11:23 5:59:08 
  220  127 Rob Hansen         Omaha          NE  40 M  186 35:14  1:41    8:35  138 2:51:50 19.6    5:29  248 2:18:11 10:33 5:59:17 
  221  468 James Grueninger   St. Louis      MO  41 M  116 31:38  1:30    3:43  177 2:57:45 18.9    4:03  257 2:22:09 10:52 5:59:17 
  222  143 Park Paige         Peoria         IL  20 M   39 28:08  1:20    3:35  253 3:15:24 17.2    1:53  232 2:10:25  9:58 5:59:24 
  223  401 Daniel M Pearson   Madison        WI  45 M  208 36:27  1:44    3:51  223 3:08:35 17.8    2:38  222 2:08:03  9:47 5:59:32 
  224  289 Robert Smoler      Chicago        IL  43 M  216 36:42  1:45    4:32  233 3:10:57 17.6    2:52  203 2:04:39  9:31 5:59:40 
  225  228 Steve Chatterton   Shoreview      MN  48 M   62 29:21  1:24    3:54  261 3:19:46 16.8    2:09  206 2:05:28  9:35 6:00:35 
  226  318 Garry LaBelle      Belton         MO  26 M  176 34:45  1:39    4:53  208 3:05:09 18.1    4:32  238 2:11:29 10:03 6:00:46 
  227  258 John Stich         Minneapolis    MN  34 M  120 31:55  1:31    4:29  239 3:12:20 17.5    2:44  229 2:09:52  9:55 6:01:18 
  228  404 Matt Anderson      Cedar          MN  20 M  179 34:51  1:39    2:21  169 2:56:36 19.0    2:52  266 2:25:30 11:07 6:02:09 
  229   78 Matt Vandenack     W. Des Moines  IA  35 M  177 34:50  1:39    4:35  242 3:12:39 17.4    4:05  213 2:06:13  9:39 6:02:21 
  230  212 Michael Cimino     Fort Calhoun   NE  38 M  156 33:32  1:36    4:47  245 3:13:12 17.4    3:06  225 2:08:36  9:49 6:03:10 
  231  393 Michael O'Rourke   Worthington    MN  34 M  269 41:28  1:58    6:29  262 3:20:01 16.8    1:11  147 1:54:10  8:43 6:03:17 
  232  243 Don Smith          Palatine       IL  29 M  145 33:04  1:34    3:37  211 3:05:31 18.1    2:10  252 2:19:11 10:38 6:03:31 
  233  431 Kenneth Sosnowski  Joliet         IL  36 M  266 41:14  1:58    6:41  269 3:24:03 16.5    3:06  118 1:49:13  8:21 6:04:15 
  234   52 Mark Hoffman       Marshalltown   IA  40 M  244 38:00  1:48    4:01  157 2:54:33 19.3    3:45  259 2:24:02 11:00 6:04:19 
  235  450 Clyde Kimball      Stanwood       MI  49 M  257 40:10  1:55    3:02  213 3:05:40 18.1    4:20  236 2:11:14 10:02 6:04:24 
  236    3 Tip Tipton         Brooklin Park  MN  37 M  247 38:31  1:50    4:00  241 3:12:36 17.4    2:52  219 2:07:00  9:42 6:04:57 
  237  195 Todd Eagar         Chicago        IL  31 M  243 37:57  1:48    5:47  147 2:52:42 19.5    2:52  268 2:26:03 11:09 6:05:18 
  238  206 Chris Goldman      Brooklin Park  MN  35 M   44 28:21  1:21    4:00  212 3:05:37 18.1    2:14  265 2:25:28 11:07 6:05:39 
  239  197 Charles Peterson   St. Paul       MN  25 M  209 36:28  1:44    3:14  256 3:17:28 17.0    6:51  194 2:02:36  9:22 6:06:34 
  240  264 Kevin McCluskey    Overland Park  KS  35 M  297 50:28  2:24    7:06  200 3:03:21 18.3    6:07  189 2:01:25  9:17 6:08:25 
  241  132 Kent McMullen      Clive          IA  50 M  229 37:06  1:46    4:39  201 3:03:37 18.3    2:49  256 2:21:07 10:47 6:09:15 
  242  120 Paul Mueller       St Paul        MN  38 M  195 35:46  1:42    6:49  258 3:17:40 17.0    6:46  195 2:02:49  9:23 6:09:48 
  243  427 Clay Farris        Columbia       MO  31 M  254 39:44  1:53    4:56  272 3:24:24 16.4    4:08  178 1:59:04  9:06 6:12:14 
  244  259 Jim Chappell       Phoenix        AZ  41 M  200 36:04  1:43    5:12  235 3:11:16 17.6    2:06  251 2:18:40 10:36 6:13:16 
  245   30 Jeffrey Ginn       Cedar Rapids   IA  48 M  215 36:41  1:45    2:21  222 3:08:15 17.9    2:16  269 2:26:46 11:13 6:16:17 
  246  162 Gary Maier         St. Louis      MO  53 M  193 35:41  1:42    5:33  255 3:16:47 17.1    3:03  246 2:15:51 10:23 6:16:52 
  247  103 Mike Kjelland      Alexandria     MN  46 M  283 45:20  2:09    7:08  244 3:13:11 17.4    3:56  220 2:07:29  9:44 6:17:03 
  248  346 David Macedon      Orland Park    IL  30 M  190 35:29  1:41    3:16  237 3:11:42 17.5    2:21  260 2:24:21 11:02 6:17:06 
  249  484 Michael Sindt      Apple Valley   MN  45 M  285 45:49  2:11    5:25  278 3:25:50 16.3    5:48  152 1:54:25  8:45 6:17:15 
  250  220 Larry Kluttenkampe St Peters      MO  39 M  246 38:26  1:50    5:54  280 3:26:19 16.3    4:12  198 2:03:36  9:27 6:18:26 
  251  171 Kevin Emge         W. Des Moines  IA  41 M  253 39:39  1:53    5:01  240 3:12:27 17.5    3:05  249 2:18:24 10:34 6:18:35 
  252  348 Jeff Aaron         Hobart         IN  29 M  281 44:16  2:06    6:42  288 3:33:20 15.8    4:16  131 1:51:37  8:32 6:20:10 
  253  320 Kevin Gensler      Naperville     IL  42 M  198 35:59  1:43    7:11  260 3:18:26 16.9    4:25  247 2:16:14 10:24 6:22:13 
  254  483 Michael Postma     Worthington    MN  26 M  286 46:04  2:11    6:36  247 3:13:24 17.4    3:55  241 2:13:08 10:10 6:23:04 
  255  480 Scott Arne         Riverwoods     IL  36 M  118 31:46  1:31    3:57  197 3:01:43 18.5    4:23  282 2:37:43 12:03 6:23:30 
  256  164 John Seminara      Omaha          NE  51 M  181 35:05  1:40    5:09  230 3:09:57 17.7    5:17  273 2:29:14 11:24 6:24:40 
  257  155 Tom Nugent         Dallas Center  IA  37 M  290 46:47  2:13    5:15  274 3:24:49 16.4    3:28  202 2:04:37  9:31 6:24:54 
  258   93 Eric Forquer       Cedar Rapids   IA  28 M  264 40:49  1:56    4:24  270 3:24:10 16.5    1:30  243 2:14:46 10:18 6:25:37 
  259  381 Robert Wolmer      Tenafly        NJ  40 M  230 37:07  1:46    4:23  249 3:14:03 17.3    1:49  271 2:28:25 11:20 6:25:47 
  260  406 Mike Lanahan       Normal         IL  33 M  211 36:35  1:44    3:41  231 3:10:07 17.7    3:05  276 2:33:00 11:41 6:26:27 
  261   64 Michael Hook       Hiawatha       IA  41 M  212 36:36  1:44    5:05  273 3:24:35 16.4    2:34  254 2:19:35 10:40 6:28:23 
  262  379 Greg Farrell       Minneapolis    MN  30 M  263 40:44  1:56    3:20  252 3:14:32 17.3    2:52  270 2:27:00 11:14 6:28:27 
  263  319 Chuck Carroll      Naperville     IL  56 M  259 40:20  1:55    9:16  289 3:34:40 15.7    6:38  174 1:58:20  9:02 6:29:12 
  264  495 Rick Smith         Overland Park  KS  28 M  293 47:33  2:16    2:45  259 3:18:13 17.0    4:54  253 2:19:26 10:39 6:32:50 
  265  187 Scott Reynolds     Bettendorf     IA  29 M  268 41:21  1:58    4:50  254 3:15:59 17.1    7:27  267 2:26:02 11:09 6:35:37 
  266  323 Lance Poole        Prior Lake     MN  19 M  274 42:23  2:01    3:56  275 3:25:08 16.4    2:41  262 2:24:59 11:05 6:39:05 
  267  282 Paul Heida         Coon Rapids    MN  32 M  232 37:13  1:46    4:31  246 3:13:16 17.4    2:16  287 2:42:51 12:26 6:40:06 
  268  213 Scott Blume        Bellevue       NE  14 M  280 43:40  2:05    5:22  284 3:31:13 15.9    2:51  250 2:18:38 10:35 6:41:42 
  269  423 Dan Mauchenheimer  St Louis       MO  33 M  236 37:27  1:47    4:54  266 3:23:17 16.5    3:14  277 2:33:12 11:42 6:42:01 
  270  236 Michael Pantaleo   Edina          MN  43 M  262 40:39  1:56    4:53  283 3:28:39 16.1    2:52  264 2:25:25 11:06 6:42:27 
  271  429 Terry Gibbons      St. Louis      MO  54 M  296 48:56  2:19    6:29  279 3:26:10 16.3    3:44  255 2:20:17 10:43 6:45:34 
  272  354 Richard Stevermer  Edgerton       KS  46 M  173 34:36  1:39   11:22  293 3:44:35 15.0    5:27  231 2:09:55  9:56 6:45:54 
  273  355 Mark Stevermer     Merriam        KS  47 M  256 39:59  1:54    6:00  294 3:44:39 15.0    5:27  230 2:09:54  9:55 6:45:57 
  274  494 Brad Vajgrt        Worthington    MN  25 M  287 46:06  2:11    6:32  248 3:13:25 17.4    6:37  279 2:34:37 11:49 6:47:14 
  275  292 Ryan Tonolli       Woodbury       MN  32 M  233 37:21  1:47    5:19  264 3:21:45 16.7    4:35  286 2:39:29 12:11 6:48:26 
  276  510 Doug Palbicki      Minneapolis    MN  30 M  302 52:59  2:31    6:14  285 3:31:41 15.9    7:07  233 2:10:34  9:59 6:48:33 
  277  216 Douglas Mcleod     Minneapolis    MN  28 M  252 39:36  1:53    8:53  271 3:24:16 16.5    4:10  274 2:31:59 11:37 6:48:53 
  278  200 Robert VanDixhorn  Minneapolis    MN  34 M  122 32:00  1:31    6:17  292 3:39:06 15.3    3:57  280 2:35:52 11:54 6:57:10 
  279  353 Mitch Taylor       Burlington     IA  33 M  231 37:12  1:46   14:01  277 3:25:49 16.3    8:19  275 2:32:36 11:39 6:57:54 
  280  360 Rob Shearer        Crystal Lake   IL  36 M  273 42:10  2:00    5:09  276 3:25:42 16.3    6:17  284 2:38:45 12:08 6:58:02 
  281  324 Norm Klootwyk      Marshalltown   IA  50 M  265 40:58  1:57    6:13  297 3:48:20 14.7    2:27  258 2:23:48 10:59 7:01:44 
  282  488 Edward Marsh       Elgin          IL  35 M  279 43:27  2:04    6:45  281 3:28:00 16.2    4:48  285 2:38:54 12:08 7:01:53 
  283  211 Alex Blackburn     Forest Lake    MN  37 M  291 47:22  2:15    5:35  286 3:32:14 15.8    3:29  278 2:34:19 11:47 7:02:58 
  284  374 Darren Savage      Lacygne        KS  35 M  272 42:03  2:00    4:20  287 3:32:51 15.8    2:21  288 2:43:55 12:31 7:05:30 
  285  571 David Peterson     Boone          IA  31 M  299 50:58  2:25    3:42  282 3:28:06 16.1    7:16  281 2:37:32 12:02 7:07:33 
  286  466 Charles McKee      Kansas City    MO  52 M  292 47:30  2:15    4:40  267 3:23:31 16.5    4:36  291 2:50:47 13:03 7:11:01 
  287   50 Dale Lillevold     Maple Grove    MN  37 M  295 48:50  2:19    4:51  290 3:36:36 15.5    3:36  283 2:38:33 12:07 7:12:24 
  288  479 Ronald Totten      Worthington    MN  47 M  303 54:24  2:35    4:44  296 3:45:10 14.9    3:51  261 2:24:23 11:02 7:12:28 
  289  457 Ryan Naatjes       Cottage Grove  MN  28 M  294 47:46  2:16    5:29  301 3:54:01 14.4    3:27  263 2:25:16 11:06 7:15:58 
  290  116 Lawrence Cho       Glenview       IL  31 M  270 41:33  1:59    6:20  303 4:14:39 13.2    2:53  240 2:13:03 10:10 7:18:27 
  291  363 Ralph Layman       Chicago        IL  25 M  258 40:11  1:55    4:05  295 3:44:59 14.9    4:07  290 2:46:45 12:44 7:20:04 
  292   44 David Kolker       Stratford      IA  34 M  288 46:32  2:13    3:59  300 3:51:03 14.5    1:55  289 2:44:27 12:34 7:27:53 
  293  578 Isra Harahap       Ames           IA  29 M  284 45:27  2:10    4:37  298 3:49:52 14.6    4:02  292 2:53:30 13:15 7:37:27 
  294  432 Dave Kesterson     Cedar Rapids   IA  37 M  301 52:55  2:31    9:04  302 3:54:36 14.3    7:07  295 3:18:09 15:08 8:21:49 
  295  106 Robert Scribano    Oak Park       IL  37 M  289 46:41  2:13   14:02  305 4:28:51 12.5    1:18  293 3:02:20 13:56 8:33:10 
  296  337 Norton Davey       Oceanside      CA  82 M  304 62:03  2:57    8:08  304 4:14:41 13.2    7:11  294 3:05:46 14:11 8:37:47


                                                             ATHENA RESULTS

    TOT                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time  plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ====== ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====  ================    ====  ================= =======
    1   10 Tina Paulson       Andover        MN  32 F    2 30:10  1:26    2:22    2 3:01:35 18.5    1:24    1 1:39:58  7:38 5:15:27 
    2    6 Cara Jarnberg      Apple Valley   MN  26 F    1 25:29  1:13    2:32    1 2:49:41 19.8    1:34    4 2:19:29 10:39 5:38:44 
    3  263 Molly Wood         Lawrence       KS  46 F    4 40:09  1:55    6:21    3 3:20:42 16.7    2:14    2 2:06:25  9:39 6:15:49 
    4   38 Erika Binger       Minneapolis    MN  28 F    3 32:12  1:32    4:13    5 3:30:03 16.0    3:12    3 2:11:31 10:03 6:21:10 
    5  152 Cherri Croghan     St. Louis      MO  47 F    6 48:47  2:19    4:45    4 3:23:28 16.5    3:02    5 2:42:28 12:25 7:02:28 
    6  114 Maria Jaquint      Naperville     IL  29 F    5 42:05  2:00    4:54    6 3:40:09 15.3    3:35    6 3:09:39 14:29 7:40:20 


                                                         CLYDESDALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time  plc   time  mph     time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ====== ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====  ================    ====  ================= =======
    1  350 Donald Peterson    Naperville     IL  43 M    8 35:56  1:43    3:30    2 2:50:06 19.8    3:33    1 1:55:39  8:50 5:28:43 
    2  339 Steven Anderson    Libertyville   IL  27 M    7 35:52  1:42    4:00    1 2:49:13 19.9    2:35    3 2:03:15  9:25 5:34:53 
    3  146 M Chris Decker     Brookfield     WI  36 M    4 32:58  1:34    3:30    5 2:59:31 18.7    2:18    2 1:57:19  8:58 5:39:33 
    4  434 Phil Logsdon       Lake Villa     IL  43 M   12 38:55  1:51    3:34    4 2:58:18 18.8    2:14    4 2:06:02  9:38 5:49:02 
    5  222 Paul Kersch        Chicago        IL  33 M    5 33:48  1:36    4:09   11 3:10:36 17.6    2:57    5 2:13:00 10:10 6:04:29 
    6   65 David Zangerle     Boone          IA  31 M    3 32:53  1:34    2:37    8 3:03:58 18.3    2:30    9 2:22:56 10:55 6:04:51 
    7  237 Matt Spilker       Lincoln        NE  36 M   14 39:52  1:54    3:38   13 3:14:37 17.3    1:46    7 2:17:51 10:32 6:17:41 
    8  194 Jim Rung           Grayslake      IL  32 M    2 32:52  1:34    7:46    3 2:51:45 19.6    4:57   14 2:37:01 12:00 6:18:19 
    9  145 Peter Ross-Gotta   Topeka         KS  47 M   13 39:12  1:52    4:05   10 3:07:15 17.9    3:17   12 2:26:30 11:11 6:20:17 
   10  230 Mike Housey        White Lake     MI  34 M    9 36:06  1:43                              3:09   11 2:24:21 11:02 6:24:50 
   11  149 Michael Palm       Aurora         IL  30 M   10 38:42  1:50    4:48    6 3:02:41 18.4    4:12   13 2:34:55 11:50 6:25:15 
   12  202 Chad Ramler        Plymouth       MN  26 M   19 48:20  2:18    4:10    9 3:07:02 18.0    5:25    8 2:22:35 10:53 6:27:29 
   13  533 Mark Dietzel       Columbia       MO  32 M   15 43:22  2:04    6:45   15 3:20:08 16.8    4:58    6 2:15:56 10:23 6:31:07 
   14  296 Greg Davenport     St. Paul       MN  30 M    6 35:06  1:40    4:41    7 3:03:36 18.3    3:16   17 2:46:30 12:43 6:33:07 
   15  359 William Hurst      Duluth         MN  25 M   11 38:43  1:50    3:58   12 3:11:04 17.6    4:14   15 2:38:42 12:07 6:36:39 
   16  266 Kelvin Thurman     Omaha          NE  33 M    1 27:50  1:20    3:51   16 3:22:08 16.6    4:12   18 2:48:20 12:51 6:46:19 
   17   83 Dennis Collins     Olathe         KS  35 M   17 48:10  2:17    6:03   17 3:32:43 15.8    2:56   10 2:24:02 11:00 6:53:51 
   18  306 David W. Clark     Wheaton        IL  34 M   18 48:15  2:18   10:40   18 3:49:24 14.6    6:13   16 2:41:04 12:18 7:35:33


                                                        TEAM RESULTS

TOTAL   DIV                                                SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
PLACE   PLC    TEAM   MEMBERS: SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER  plc time  yds     time    plc  time mph     time   plc  time   pace TIME
=====   ===    ======================================  ==============    ====    =============     ====   ================ =======
    1   1/6    Out of Water                     Dennis Green , Tom Henson , Al Schmidt                    
                                                        9 31:30  1:30    1:35    2 2:39:30 21.1    0:27    4 1:28:45  6:47 4:41:45 
    2   2/6    Wheezers                         Eric Syverud , Karl Rosenberg , Bob Picchiotti            
                                                        4 27:06  1:17    1:36    1 2:31:20 22.2    0:31   10 1:44:05  7:57 4:44:35 
    3   3/6    3 Old Illini                     Brett Wolters , Mark Adams , Jeff Neuschwander            
                                                        5 27:22  1:18    1:18    7 2:59:56 18.7    0:27    1 1:19:02  6:02 4:48:04 
    4   1/10   Trifecta                         Janette Wilson , Katie Horner , Tim Barney                
                                                        6 27:24  1:18    1:35    8 3:01:30 18.5    0:27    2 1:19:31  6:05 4:50:25 
    5   2/10   Team Up                          Brooke Ralston , Brad Mihm , Charlotte Davis              
                                                        1 25:51  1:14    1:19    4 2:52:36 19.5    0:29    5 1:32:33  7:04 4:52:47 
    6   4/6    Sho No Mercy                     Roy Gaddis , Steve Junge , John Swails                    
                                                       11 35:11  1:40    1:47    6 2:58:33 18.8    0:35    3 1:23:42  6:24 5:03:46 
    7   3/10   Drinkin' & Divin'                Robert Ihry , David Mathews , Megan O'Malley              
                                                       13 36:08  1:43    1:39    3 2:51:49 19.6    0:35    7 1:37:23  7:26 5:07:32 
    8   1/2    Mercy's Women At Work            Janeane Timm , Lisa Paulos , Deb Nowak                    
                                                        3 26:50  1:17    1:40    9 3:02:25 18.4    0:33    8 1:41:29  7:45 5:12:56 
    9   4/10   Brown, Visser & Franz            Paul Brown , Cindy Visser , Tom Franz                     
                                                        2 26:07  1:15    1:25    5 2:53:39 19.4    0:36   16 1:58:19  9:02 5:20:03 
   10   5/10   2 Babes and a Dude               Jenny Dray , Cliff Dierschbacher , Elley Spangler         
                                                       12 35:58  1:43    1:28   11 3:06:49 18.0    0:37    6 1:37:20  7:26 5:22:10 
   11   6/10   Team Confused                    Katy Lamb , Greg Luerkens , Debbie Lenth                  
                                                       10 33:41  1:36    1:44   10 3:02:43 18.4    0:32   15 1:49:16  8:21 5:27:54 
   12   7/10   Canadian Bacon                   Ginny Ryan , Matt Stone , Dan Brink                       
                                                       17 40:58  1:57    1:18   12 3:08:48 17.8    0:37   12 1:45:21  8:03 5:37:01 
   13   5/6    Team Whiner                      Tim Saylor , Dick Morrison , Bill Ingels                  
                                                       18 41:00  1:57    1:20   13 3:10:45 17.6    0:40   11 1:45:04  8:02 5:38:48 
   14   2/2    Buckets & Shovels                Elisabeth Marks , Deb Duff , Elisabeth Marks              
                                                        8 29:42  1:25    1:32   14 3:15:51 17.2    0:36   17 1:58:48  9:05 5:46:28 
   15   8/10   The Aviators                     Karen Janovy , Josh Willett , Norm Arons                  
                                                       14 37:10  1:46    1:30   16 3:20:30 16.8    0:37   13 1:48:56  8:19 5:48:41 
   16   9/10   Wee 3 Pigs                       Rick Koepp , Russ Rabik , Brenda Cloud                    
                                                       16 40:30  1:56    1:44   15 3:18:41 16.9    0:36   14 1:48:56  8:19 5:50:25 
   17  10/10   Evers, Simpson & Frey            Erin Evers , Scott Simpson , Anna Frey                    
                                                       15 39:56  1:54    1:53   17 3:28:35 16.1    0:40    9 1:43:39  7:55 5:54:41 
   18   6/6    JMMAC                            Jeremy Shore , Mark Mueller , Michael Mueller             
                                                        7 29:11  1:23    1:57   18 3:51:45 14.5    0:55   18 2:05:36  9:36 6:29:24